Futebol

Você está em: Jogos de Hoje

  Expandir Campeonatos

Selecione uma data:

19/01 15:30 BR | ID: 85702525
CS Sergipe x Sociedade Boca Junior
19/01 16:00 BR | ID: 85667731
Itabaiana x Dorense
19/01 16:00 BR | ID: 85630026
Vasco da Gama x Bangu
19/01 19:00 BR | ID: 85630028
Cabofriense x Fluminense
19/01 16:00 BR | ID: 85667688
Ferroviario x Horizonte FC
19/01 16:00 BR | ID: 85702513
Caucaia x Barbalha
19/01 16:00 BR | ID: 85667700
Londrina x PSTC
19/01 16:00 BR | ID: 85667702
Rio Branco PR x Parana
19/01 16:00 BR | ID: 85702517
Toledo EC x Cianorte
19/01 18:00 BR | ID: 85714554
Operario PR x Cascavel CR
19/01 16:00 BR | ID: 85702507
AE Altos x EC Timon
19/01 17:00 BR | ID: 85702509
Flamengo PI x Parnahyba
19/01 16:00 BR | ID: 85702511
Clube Do Remo x Tapajos
19/01 07:15 BR | ID: 85725889
Coreia do Sul U23 x Jordan U23
19/01 10:15 BR | ID: 85716980
UAE U23 x Uzbequistão U23
19/01 10:30 BR | ID: 85446438
Supersport United x Mamelodi Sundowns
19/01 10:30 BR | ID: 85446441
Polokwane City x Golden Arrows
19/01 10:30 BR | ID: 85446447
Bloem Celtic x Chippa United
19/01 10:30 BR | ID: 85699637
Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila x Mbombela United
19/01 10:30 BR | ID: 85716990
Royal Eagles x Cape Umoya UTD
19/01 10:30 BR | ID: 85718325
Richards Bay FC x Uthongathi FC
19/01 11:30 BR | ID: 84991709
Hertha Berlin x Bayern Munich
19/01 14:00 BR | ID: 84991712
Paderborn x Bayer Leverkusen
19/01 08:00 BR | ID: 85709728
Bangladesh x Sri Lanka
19/01 07:00 BR | ID: 85747278
UE Engordany x FC Encamp
19/01 17:00 BR | ID: 85709712
Deportivo Camioneros x Club Circulo Deportivo
19/01 17:30 BR | ID: 85709716
San Martin Formosa x Boca Unidos
19/01 18:00 BR | ID: 85709718
Deportivo Madryn x Sol de Mayo
19/01 19:00 BR | ID: 85709726
Sportivo Belgrano x Union Sunchales
19/01 20:00 BR | ID: 85667692
Defensores de Belgrano VR x CA Douglas Haig
19/01 19:10 BR | ID: 85326516
CA Independiente x River Plate
19/01 05:00 BR | ID: 85739460
Rydalmere Lions FC x Marconi Stallions
19/01 10:30 BR | ID: 85158250
Cercle Brugge x Antwerp
19/01 14:00 BR | ID: 85158252
Anderlecht x Club Brugge
19/01 16:00 BR | ID: 85158254
Zulte-Waregem x Genk
19/01 20:00 BR | ID: 85725668
Deportes Copiapo x Deportes Temuco
19/01 14:30 BR | ID: 85445901
Al Moqawloon Al Arab x Al Ahly Cairo
19/01 18:00 BR | ID: 85657705
Municipal Limeno x CD FAS
19/01 18:15 BR | ID: 85657712
Independiente San Vicente x Once Deportivo de Ahuachapán
19/01 12:00 BR | ID: 84370121
Dundee Utd x Hibernian
19/01 07:30 BR | ID: 85419893
Melilla x Celta de Vigo B
19/01 08:00 BR | ID: 85419884
UP Langreo x Oviedo B
19/01 08:00 BR | ID: 85419891
Las Rozas x Getafe B
19/01 08:00 BR | ID: 85419895
CF Internacional de Madrid x Coruxo
19/01 08:00 BR | ID: 85419897
Rayo Majadahonda x UD Ibiza
19/01 08:00 BR | ID: 85419899
SCR Pena Deportiva x Atletico Madrid B
19/01 09:00 BR | ID: 85419877
Las Palmas B x Atletico Baleares
19/01 13:00 BR | ID: 85419869
Pontevedra x Racing Ferrol
19/01 13:00 BR | ID: 85419871
UD San Sebastian Reyes x Sporting Gijon B
19/01 13:00 BR | ID: 85419887
Marino de Luanco x Real Madrid B
19/01 08:00 BR | ID: 85158604
Mallorca x Valencia
19/01 10:00 BR | ID: 85158606
Real Betis x Real Sociedad
19/01 12:00 BR | ID: 85158608
Villarreal x Espanyol
19/01 14:30 BR | ID: 85158610
Athletic Bilbao x Celta Vigo
19/01 17:00 BR | ID: 85158612
Barcelona x Granada
19/01 08:00 BR | ID: 85377208
Elche x Alcorcon
19/01 12:00 BR | ID: 85377210
Deportivo La Coruna x Cadiz
19/01 14:15 BR | ID: 85377212
Oviedo x Huesca
19/01 14:15 BR | ID: 85377214
Racing Santander x Las Palmas
19/01 16:30 BR | ID: 85377219
Extremadura x Almeria
19/01 16:30 BR | ID: 85377226
Tenerife x Girona
19/01 08:00 BR | ID: 85420926
Valladolid B x Osasuna B
19/01 08:00 BR | ID: 85420931
Tudelano x Arenas Club de Getxo
19/01 08:00 BR | ID: 85420951
CD Alaves B x Burgos
19/01 13:00 BR | ID: 85420933
Salamanca CF UDS x Amorebieta
19/01 13:00 BR | ID: 85420946
CD Calahorra x Athletic Bilbao B
19/01 13:00 BR | ID: 85420949
Haro Deportivo x UD Logrones
19/01 13:00 BR | ID: 85420955
Barakaldo x Guijuelo
19/01 13:30 BR | ID: 85420939
Cultural Leonesa x Real Unión
19/01 08:00 BR | ID: 85421122
Prat x Orihuela
19/01 08:00 BR | ID: 85421126
Gimnastic x Barcelona B
19/01 08:00 BR | ID: 85421133
Espanyol B x CD Ebro
19/01 08:00 BR | ID: 85421140
UE Olot x UE Cornella
19/01 12:30 BR | ID: 85421124
Ejea x UE Llagostera
19/01 13:00 BR | ID: 85421118
Sabadell x Levante B
19/01 13:00 BR | ID: 85421131
Badalona x FC Andorra
19/01 13:00 BR | ID: 85421142
La Nucia x Lleida
19/01 14:00 BR | ID: 85421147
Valencia B x CD Castellon
19/01 08:00 BR | ID: 85421837
UCAM Murcia CF x RB Linense
19/01 08:00 BR | ID: 85421839
Villarrobledo x Marbella FC
19/01 08:00 BR | ID: 85421841
CF Talavera x Recreativo Huelva
19/01 08:00 BR | ID: 85421860
Cadiz B x Yeclano
19/01 13:00 BR | ID: 85421835
Merida x Atletico Sanluqueno
19/01 13:00 BR | ID: 85421847
San Fernando CD x Granada CF B
19/01 13:00 BR | ID: 85421849
Cordoba x Villarrubia CF
19/01 13:00 BR | ID: 85421856
Algeciras CF x Real Murcia
19/01 14:00 BR | ID: 85421833
FC Cartagena x Don Benito
19/01 15:30 BR | ID: 85421863
Sevilla Atletico x CD Badajoz
19/01 06:00 BR | ID: 85714558
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf x KSV Siemens
19/01 08:00 BR | ID: 85714560
FC Schaffhausen x YF Juventus
19/01 08:00 BR | ID: 85721632
FK Kauno Zalgiris x Suduva Marijampole
19/01 08:10 BR | ID: 85667756
Tallinna JK Legion x JK Tammeka Tartu
19/01 10:00 BR | ID: 85697619
Dynamo Kiev x Legia Warsaw
19/01 10:00 BR | ID: 85714564
Union Berlin x St Gallen
19/01 10:00 BR | ID: 85714576
Bergisch Gladbach 09 x FC Viktoria Köln
19/01 10:00 BR | ID: 85721635
HSC Hannover x VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
19/01 10:00 BR | ID: 85749382
Olimpija Ljubljana x NK Brezice
19/01 10:30 BR | ID: 85747295
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb x NK Drava Ptuj
19/01 11:00 BR | ID: 85714579
Basel x Hamburg
19/01 11:00 BR | ID: 85714589
TuRU Düsseldorf x DJK Teutonia St.Tonis
19/01 07:00 BR | ID: 85711461
Klubi-04 x FC Viikingit
19/01 09:30 BR | ID: 85747579
RFA x JS Hercules
19/01 10:00 BR | ID: 85711465
Tampereen Ilves 2 x Tampere United
19/01 13:15 BR | ID: 85630508
Dijon x Nimes
19/01 13:15 BR | ID: 85630519
Marseille Consolat x Rennes
19/01 13:15 BR | ID: 85630521
Montpellier x Caen
19/01 13:15 BR | ID: 85630523
Rouen x Angers
19/01 16:55 BR | ID: 85630512
Lorient x PSG
19/01 10:00 BR | ID: 85423319
Xanthi x Panathinaikos
19/01 12:15 BR | ID: 85423321
AEK Athens x Larissa
19/01 12:15 BR | ID: 85423323
Atromitos Athinon x Volos NFC
19/01 13:00 BR | ID: 85423326
PAOK Salonika x Asteras Tripolis
19/01 14:30 BR | ID: 85423332
Olympiakos x Aris Salonika
19/01 10:00 BR | ID: 85709750
Olympiacos Volou x Trikala
19/01 10:00 BR | ID: 85709752
PO Triglias x Veria
19/01 10:00 BR | ID: 85709762
Kalamata x Niki Volou
19/01 10:00 BR | ID: 85717941
Thesprotos x Diagoras
19/01 08:15 BR | ID: 85082061
VVV x PSV
19/01 10:30 BR | ID: 85082063
Ajax x Sparta Rotterdam
19/01 10:30 BR | ID: 85082065
FC Emmen x Heracles
19/01 12:45 BR | ID: 85082067
ADO Den Haag x RKC
19/01 10:30 BR | ID: 85422855
FC Den Bosch x Go Ahead Eagles
19/01 09:00 BR | ID: 85375730
Nottm Forest x Luton
19/01 11:00 BR | ID: 85228001
Burnley x Leicester
19/01 13:30 BR | ID: 85228003
Liverpool x Man Utd
19/01 07:30 BR | ID: 85446314
Mes Rafsanjan x Qashqai Shiraz
19/01 07:30 BR | ID: 85446316
Damash Gilan x Malavan
19/01 07:30 BR | ID: 85446318
Mes Kerman x Arman Gohar
19/01 07:30 BR | ID: 85446320
Gol Reyhan x Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
19/01 07:30 BR | ID: 85446322
Khoosheh Talai x Shahrdari Tabriz
19/01 07:30 BR | ID: 85446324
Fajr Shahid Sepasi x Esteghlal Khuzestan
19/01 07:30 BR | ID: 85446326
Navad Urmia x Aluminium Arak
19/01 07:30 BR | ID: 85446328
Baderan Tehran x Rayka Babol
19/01 15:15 BR | ID: 85424443
Hapoel Tel-Aviv x Hapoel Raanana
19/01 08:30 BR | ID: 85350693
AC Milan x Udinese
19/01 11:00 BR | ID: 85350695
Brescia x Cagliari
19/01 11:00 BR | ID: 85350697
Bologna x Verona
19/01 11:00 BR | ID: 85350704
Lecce x Inter Milan
19/01 14:00 BR | ID: 85350706
Genoa x Roma
19/01 16:45 BR | ID: 85350713
Juventus x Parma
19/01 11:00 BR | ID: 85250294
Spezia x Cittadella
19/01 11:00 BR | ID: 85250298
Pescara x Salernitana
19/01 17:00 BR | ID: 85250300
Benevento x Pisa
19/01 11:00 BR | ID: 85420693
Juventus U23 x Arezzo
19/01 11:00 BR | ID: 85420697
Olbia x Pontedera
19/01 11:00 BR | ID: 85420699
US Pergolettese x Pro Patria
19/01 11:00 BR | ID: 85420701
Monza x Como
19/01 13:30 BR | ID: 85420706
Lecco x Novara
19/01 13:30 BR | ID: 85420716
Carrarese x Siena
19/01 11:00 BR | ID: 85421032
Gubbio x Arzignano Valchiampo
19/01 11:00 BR | ID: 85421037
Sudtirol x Rimini
19/01 11:00 BR | ID: 85421054
Padova x Modena
19/01 13:30 BR | ID: 85421043
Ravenna x Fano
19/01 13:30 BR | ID: 85421045
Vicenza x Carpi
19/01 11:00 BR | ID: 85421706
Catania x Potenza
19/01 11:00 BR | ID: 85421708
Ternana x Rende
19/01 11:00 BR | ID: 85421710
Bari x Rieti
19/01 11:00 BR | ID: 85421712
Paganese x ASD Sicula Leonzio
19/01 11:00 BR | ID: 85421714
Casertana x Virtus Francavilla
19/01 11:00 BR | ID: 85421718
Vibonese x Cavese
19/01 11:00 BR | ID: 85421722
Bisceglie 1913 x Reggina
19/01 13:30 BR | ID: 85421716
Teramo x Avellino
19/01 13:30 BR | ID: 85421720
Catanzaro x Monopoli
19/01 06:00 BR | ID: 85751275
Persib Bandung x Ha Noi FC
19/01 12:00 BR | ID: 85747297
Brentford B x FC Seoul
19/01 06:00 BR | ID: 85701135
Ayeyawady Utd x Ispe FC
19/01 06:00 BR | ID: 85746234
Yangon United FC x Zwekapin United
19/01 15:00 BR | ID: 85424878
Toluca x Necaxa
19/01 19:00 BR | ID: 85424882
Queretaro x Tijuana
19/01 21:45 BR | ID: 85424889
Santos Laguna x Leon
19/01 18:00 BR | ID: 85447294
12 De Octubre Itaugua x Libertad Asuncion
19/01 20:15 BR | ID: 85447292
Olimpia Asuncion x Club General Diaz
19/01 08:15 BR | ID: 85425423
SC Farense x Sporting Covilha
19/01 12:00 BR | ID: 85425426
Academico Viseu x Chaves
19/01 12:00 BR | ID: 85425428
Cova de Piedade x Nacional
19/01 12:00 BR | ID: 85425430
Casa Pia x Varzim
19/01 14:15 BR | ID: 85425433
Vilafranquense x Penafiel
19/01 12:00 BR | ID: 85425407
Pacos Ferreira x Gil Vicente
19/01 14:30 BR | ID: 85425410
Famalicao x Maritimo
19/01 17:00 BR | ID: 85425412
Rio Ave x Boavista
19/01 06:30 BR | ID: 85667733
FC Nitra x FC Zbrojovka Brno
19/01 09:00 BR | ID: 85667735
Dunajska Streda x MFK Skalica
19/01 07:30 BR | ID: 85228599
Antalyaspor x Goztepe
19/01 10:00 BR | ID: 85228588
Trabzonspor x Kasimpasa
19/01 10:00 BR | ID: 85228594
Galatasaray x Denizlispor
19/01 13:00 BR | ID: 85228580
Besiktas x Sivasspor
19/01 08:00 BR | ID: 85228790
Istanbulspor x Erzurum BB
19/01 08:00 BR | ID: 85228794
Keciorengucu x Eskisehirspor
19/01 10:30 BR | ID: 85228788
Boluspor x Osmanlispor FK
19/01 13:00 BR | ID: 85228802
Bursaspor x Fatih Karagumruk
19/01 20:00 BR | ID: 85667690
Uruguai U23 x Paraguai U23
Mais opções
Selecione uma partida.
Cupom   Limpar
FINALIZAR

Cotação: 0.00

Retorno: R$0,00

  Finalizar