Ao vivo
Eventos disponíveis
- Brasil - Campeonato Paulista A3
-
Votuporanguense
Desportivo Brasil
20/04/2024 18:00 BR | + 88 opções
- Brasil - Serie C
-
Tombense
Sao Jose RS
20/04/2024 17:00 BR | + 262 opções
-
Remo
Volta Redonda
20/04/2024 17:00 BR | + 262 opções
-
Caxias
Athletic Club MG
20/04/2024 19:30 BR | + 270 opções
-
Ypiranga RS
CSA
20/04/2024 19:30 BR | + 262 opções
- Brasil - Campeonato Maranhense
-
Maranhao
Sampaio Correa
20/04/2024 16:30 BR | + 88 opções
- Brasil - Serie A
-
Fluminense
Vasco da Gama
20/04/2024 16:00 BR | + 327 opções
-
Gremio
Cuiaba
20/04/2024 18:30 BR | + 332 opções
-
Bragantino
Corinthians
20/04/2024 18:30 BR | + 324 opções
-
Atletico Mineiro
Cruzeiro
20/04/2024 21:00 BR | + 315 opções
- Brasil - Serie B
-
Chapecoense
Ituano
20/04/2024 15:30 BR | + 313 opções
-
Brusque
Mirassol
20/04/2024 16:00 | + 127 opções
-
Santos
Paysandu
20/04/2024 16:30 BR | + 332 opções
-
Amazonas
Sport Recife
20/04/2024 17:00 BR | + 325 opções
-
Ceara
Goias
20/04/2024 18:00 BR | + 328 opções
- Brasil - Campeonato Paulista A4
-
Rio Branco SP
XV de Jau
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 85 opções
-
SKA Brasil
Francana
20/04/2024 19:30 BR | + 85 opções
- Brasil - Serie A Women
-
Kindermann SC Women
Santos Women
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 85 opções
-
Fluminense Women
Botafogo Women
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 88 opções
-
Real Brasilia FC Women
Sao Paulo Women
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 88 opções
- Mundo - Club Friendlies
-
Perak
Selangor
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 90 opções
- AFC U23 Asian Cup
-
Malásia U23
Vietnã U23
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 67 opções
-
Kuwait U23
Uzbequistão U23
20/04/2024 12:30 BR | + 68 opções
- Africa do Sul - National Div 1
-
University of Pretoria
Magesi FC
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 66 opções
-
JDR Stars
Venda Football Academy
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 63 opções
-
Platinum City Rovers
Milford FC
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 68 opções
- Africa do Sul - Premier
-
Golden Arrows
Royal AM FC
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 176 opções
-
Sekhukhune United
Cape Town Spurs
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 181 opções
-
Orlando Pirates
Amazulu
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 173 opções
-
Supersport United
Chippa United
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 179 opções
-
Richards Bay FC
Kaizer Chiefs
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 166 opções
- Albania - Championship
-
Laci
FK Egnatia
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 65 opções
-
FK Partizani
FC Dinamo City
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 66 opções
-
KF Teuta
Vllaznia Shkoder
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 63 opções
- Alemanha - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
-
Engers
Arminia Ludwigshafen
20/04/2024 10:30 BR | + 80 opções
- Alemanha - Bundesliga I
-
Wolfsburg
Bochum
20/04/2024 10:30 BR | + 251 opções
-
Cologne
Darmstadt
20/04/2024 10:30 BR | + 245 opções
-
TSG Hoffenheim
Borussia Mgladbach
20/04/2024 10:30 BR | + 255 opções
-
Heidenheim
RB Leipzig
20/04/2024 10:30 BR | + 252 opções
-
Union Berlin
Bayern Munich
20/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 252 opções
- Alemanha - Oberliga Bayern North
-
Würzburger FV
SC Eltersdorf
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 72 opções
- Alemanha - Oberliga Hessen
-
VFB Marburg
FC 1906 Erlensee
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 78 opções
-
Hanauer SC 1960
TuS Dietkirchen
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | + 80 opções
-
Turk Gucu Friedberg
Rot-Weiss Walldorf
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 82 opções
- Alemanha - Oberliga Bremen
-
TuRa Bremen
SC Vahr Blockdiek
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 83 opções
- Alemanha - Oberliga Niedersachsen
-
SV Meppen II
Eintracht Celle
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 79 opções
-
Eilvese
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 74 opções
-
Arminia Hannover
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 78 opções
- Alemanha - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
-
Union Neumunster
SV Todesfelde
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 80 opções
-
MTSV Hohenwestedt
Dornbreite Lübeck
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 73 opções
- Alemanha - Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
-
FV Ravensburg
ATSV Mutschelbach
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 83 opções
-
Offenburger FV
Goppinger SV
20/04/2024 09:30 BR | + 73 opções
-
FC 08 Villingen
Reutlingen
20/04/2024 10:30 BR | + 79 opções
-
FSV 08 Bissingen
Denzlingen
20/04/2024 10:30 BR | + 82 opções
- Alemanha - Oberliga Bayern South
-
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
TSV 1860 Munchen II
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 72 opções
-
Ismaning
TSV Dachau 1865
20/04/2024 09:30 BR | + 73 opções
-
FC Pipinsried
TSV Kottern
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 69 opções
- Alemanha - Regionalliga West
-
SC Paderborn 07 II
Alemannia Aachen
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 182 opções
-
1. FC Bocholt
Rot Weiss Ahlen
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 190 opções
-
Duren
Fortuna Cologne
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 191 opções
-
Wuppertaler
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 196 opções
-
Borussia Mgladbach II
Gutersloh 2000
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 195 opções
-
Cologne II
SSVg Velbert
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 194 opções
- Alemanha - Regionalliga South West
-
Kickers Offenbach
TSG Balingen
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 206 opções
-
FC 08 Homburg
TuS Koblenz
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 201 opções
-
SG Barockstadt
TSG Hoffenheim II
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 189 opções
-
Bahlinger SC
VfR Aalen
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 185 opções
-
FC Astoria Walldorf
Mainz II
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 189 opções
-
SGV Freiberg
KSV Hessen Kassel
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 185 opções
- Alemanha - Regionalliga Bayern
-
Turkgucu Munchen
Nurnberg II
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 200 opções
-
TSV Aubstadt
FV Illertissen
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 188 opções
-
Ansbach
Bayern Munich II
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 197 opções
-
Greuther Furth II
DJK Vilzing
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 190 opções
-
Eintracht Bamberg
SV Schalding-Heining
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 191 opções
- Alemanha - 3.Liga
-
Erzgebirge Aue
Unterhaching
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 202 opções
-
1860 Munich
Saarbrucken
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 199 opções
-
Dynamo Dresden
FC Viktoria Köln
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 208 opções
-
Vfb Lubeck
Borussia Dortmund II
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 200 opções
-
Hallescher FC
Verl
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 195 opções
-
FC Ingolstadt
MSV Duisburg
20/04/2024 11:30 BR | + 204 opções
- Alemanha - Verbandsliga
-
SV Schott Jena
FC Wacker Teistungen
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | + 79 opções
-
TB Jahn Zeiskam 1896
FC Bienwald Kandel
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 5 opções
- Alemanha - Oberliga NOFV Nord
-
Lichtenberg 47
RSV Eintracht
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | + 80 opções
- Alemanha - Oberliga Hamburg
-
Duneberg
TuRa Harksheide
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | + 85 opções
-
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 84 opções
- Alemanha - Regionalliga North East
-
Eilenburg
Zwickau
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | + 191 opções
-
ZFC Meuselwitz
VSG Altglienicke
20/04/2024 08:30 BR | + 195 opções
-
Greifswalder FC
BSG Chemie Leipzig
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 193 opções
- Alemanha - Regionalliga North
-
Phonix Lubeck
Eintracht Norderstedt
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | + 191 opções
-
TSV Havelse
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 202 opções
-
FC Kilia Kiel
Hamburg II
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 199 opções
- Alemanha - Bundesliga II
-
Kaiserslautern
Wehen SV
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | + 257 opções
-
VfL Osnabruck
Eintracht Braunschweig
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | + 256 opções
-
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Greuther Furth
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | + 251 opções
-
Hamburg
Holstein Kiel
20/04/2024 15:30 BR | + 269 opções
- Alemanha - Bundesliga Women
-
SGS Essen Women
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Women
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | + 90 opções
-
Eintracht Frankfurt Women
Nurnberg Women
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 83 opções
- Alemanha - Bundesliga U19
-
Hansa Rostock U19
RB Leipzig U19
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | + 84 opções
-
Hertha Berlin U19
Wolfsburg U19
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | + 81 opções
-
Karlsruher U19
VfB Stuttgart U19
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | + 82 opções
-
St Pauli U19
Werder Bremen U19
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 83 opções
- America do Sul - U20 Championship Women
-
Venezuela Women U20
Chile Women U20
20/04/2024 18:00 BR | + 74 opções
-
Brasil Women U20
Colômbia Women U20
20/04/2024 20:30 BR | + 5 opções
- Argentina - Regional League
-
Sarmiento de Resistencia Reserves
C.U.N.E.
20/04/2024 16:30 BR | + 67 opções
- Argentina - Torneo A
-
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Gutierrez
20/04/2024 16:00 BR | + 59 opções
-
Boca Unidos
Sol de America de Formosa
20/04/2024 16:00 BR | + 63 opções
- Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
-
Yupanqui
Central Ballester
20/04/2024 15:30 BR | + 64 opções
-
Defensores de Cambaceres
CA Atlas
20/04/2024 15:30 BR | + 64 opções
- Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional
-
Argentinos Jrs
Defensa y Justicia
20/04/2024 15:30 BR | + 261 opções
-
Estudiantes LP
Barracas Central
20/04/2024 18:30 BR | + 249 opções
-
Godoy Cruz
Velez Sarsfield
20/04/2024 21:15 BR | + 244 opções
- Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
-
Deportivo Armenio
Sportivo Italiano
20/04/2024 15:30 BR | + 66 opções
-
Canuelas FC
UAI Urquiza
20/04/2024 15:30 BR | + 66 opções
-
Deportivo Merlo
Acassuso
20/04/2024 15:30 BR | + 66 opções
-
Club Comunicaciones
Argentino Merlo
20/04/2024 17:05 BR | + 64 opções
- Argentina - Nacional B
-
CA Atlanta
Almagro
20/04/2024 13:35 BR | + 177 opções
-
CA Estudiantes Caseros
All Boys
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 176 opções
-
Defensores Unidos
Defensores de Belgrano
20/04/2024 15:30 BR | + 175 opções
-
Colon
Temperley
20/04/2024 19:00 BR | + 183 opções
-
Talleres Remedios
Tristan Suarez
20/04/2024 15:30 BR | + 178 opções
- Argentina - Torneo Promocional Amateur
-
Ezeiza
Nautico Hacoaj
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 5 opções
- Argélia - Division 1
-
Paradou AC
MC El Bayadh
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 73 opções
- Argélia - Division 2
-
ESM Kolea
SC Mecheria
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 65 opções
-
Olympique Medea
RC Kouba
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 64 opções
-
WA Mostaganem
GC Mascara
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 63 opções
-
NA Hussein Dey
RC Arba
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 67 opções
-
CR Temouchent
MCB Oued Sly
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 63 opções
- Argélia - U21 Division 2
-
CR Temouchent U21
MCB Oued Sly U21
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | + 71 opções
-
JS Guir U21
ASM Oran U21
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | + 74 opções
-
JSM Tiaret U21
WA Boufarik U21
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | + 71 opções
-
NA Hussein Dey U21
RC Arba U21
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | + 74 opções
-
Olympique Medea U21
RC Kouba U21
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | + 67 opções
-
SKAF Khemis Miliana U21
ES Mostaganem U21
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | + 70 opções
-
WA Mostaganem U21
GC Mascara U21
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | + 72 opções
- Arábia Saudita - Pro League
-
Al Akhdoud
Damac FC
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 238 opções
-
Al Hazm
Al Ittihad Jeddah
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 257 opções
-
Al Ittifaq Dammam
Al Wahda Mecca
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 245 opções
- Austria - Bundesliga
-
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Lustenau
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 190 opções
-
FK Austria Vienna
WSG Swarovski Tirol
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 249 opções
-
SCR Altach
FC Blau Weiss Linz
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 242 opções
- Austria - Regionalliga Mitte
-
Union Gurten
SC Weiz
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 72 opções
-
St. Anna am Aigen
LASK Linz II
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 79 opções
- Austria - Regionalliga Ost
-
FC Mauerwerk
SC Wiener Viktoria
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 74 opções
- Austria - 2. Liga
-
SV Stripfing/Weiden
FC Dornbirn 1913
20/04/2024 09:30 BR | + 189 opções
- Austria - Regionalliga West
-
SCR Altach II
FC Pinzgau
20/04/2024 07:45 BR | + 71 opções
-
TSV St. Johann
FC Kufstein
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 70 opções
-
Hohenems
Rot-Weiss Rankweil
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 80 opções
- Austria - Landesliga
-
Helfort 15
FC Stadlau
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | + 72 opções
-
UFC Siezenheim
Union Henndorf
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 72 opções
-
Sportunion Mauer
Red Star Penzing
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 73 opções
-
St Jakob/Rosental
VST Volkermarkt
20/04/2024 10:30 BR | + 75 opções
-
SV Donau Klagenfurt
SC Landskron
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 79 opções
-
FV Austria XIII
Slovan HAC
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 79 opções
-
SVG Bleiburg
SV Kraig
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 75 opções
-
TUS Heiligenkreuz
UFC Fehring
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 74 opções
- Austrália - Darwin Premier League
-
Mindil Aces
Port Darwin FC
20/04/2024 07:30 BR | + 84 opções
- Bahrein - Division 2
-
Bahrein SC
Malkiya
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 66 opções
-
Etehad Al Reef
Aali Club
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 70 opções
-
Umm Al Hassam
Budaiya
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 66 opções
- Bolívia - Play-Offs
-
Universitario De Vinto
The Strongest
20/04/2024 18:30 BR | + 187 opções
- Bulgaria - First League
-
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Cherno More Varna
20/04/2024 09:15 BR | + 243 opções
-
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
Ludogorets Razgrad
20/04/2024 11:45 BR | + 249 opções
-
Levski Sofia
Beroe
20/04/2024 14:15 BR | + 237 opções
- Bulgaria - Premier League Women
-
NSA Sofia Women
LP Super Sport Sofia Women
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | + 72 opções
- Bélgica - First Amateur Division
-
Royal Charleroi SC II
Olympic Charleroi
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 70 opções
-
RAAL La Louviere
Gent II
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 70 opções
-
SC Lokeren-Temse
Excelsior Virton
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 70 opções
-
Antwerp II
Royal Knokke
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 74 opções
-
Hoogstraten VV
Winkel Sport
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 72 opções
-
KSK Heist
URSL Vise
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 70 opções
- Bélgica - Second Amateur Division VFV A
-
Zulte-Waregem II
Voorde Appelterre
20/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 74 opções
-
KSV Oudenaarde
Torhout
20/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 71 opções
- Bélgica - First Division A
-
OH Leuven
Sint-Truidense
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 250 opções
-
Westerlo
Standard Liege
20/04/2024 13:15 BR | + 254 opções
-
Gent
KV Mechelen
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 257 opções
-
Genk
Anderlecht
20/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 253 opções
- Bélgica - First Division B
-
Anderlecht II
Club Brugge II
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 210 opções
- Bélgica - Reserve League
-
Waasland-Beveren Reserves
Westerlo Reserves
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 79 opções
-
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Reserves
Sint Truidense Reserves
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 80 opções
- CAF - Champions League
-
TP Mazembe
Al Ahly Cairo
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 186 opções
-
Esperance de Tunis
Mamelodi Sundowns
20/04/2024 16:00 BR | + 180 opções
- Camarões - Elite One
-
Fovu de Baham
APEJES Academy
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 65 opções
-
Aigle Royal Menoua
AS Fortuna Mfou
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 64 opções
- Canada Premier League
-
Atletico Ottawa
Cavalry FC
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 209 opções
- Chile - Primera Division
-
Cobresal
Nublense
20/04/2024 16:00 BR | + 270 opções
-
Universidad Catolica
Colo Colo
20/04/2024 18:30 BR | + 259 opções
-
Coquimbo Unido
OHiggins
20/04/2024 21:30 BR | + 266 opções
- Chile - Segunda
-
Deportes Linares
General Velásquez
20/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 71 opções
-
Melipilla
Puerto Montt
20/04/2024 16:00 BR | + 65 opções
-
CD Trasandino de Los Andes
San Antonio Unido
20/04/2024 18:30 BR | + 66 opções
- Chile - Primera B
-
Magallanes
San Marcos De Arica
20/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 74 opções
-
Deportes Temuco
San Luis Quillota
20/04/2024 16:00 BR | + 72 opções
-
Rangers de Talca
Santiago Morning
20/04/2024 21:30 BR | + 71 opções
- Chile - Tercera
-
CD Quillon
Deportes Valdivia
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 71 opções
-
Deportes Colina
Colchagua CD
20/04/2024 17:00 BR | + 70 opções
-
Chimbarongo FC
CDSC Iberia
20/04/2024 17:30 BR | + 66 opções
- China - Super League
-
Chengdu Rongcheng
Shenzhen Xinpengcheng
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | + 259 opções
-
Wuhan Three Towns
Changchun Yatai
20/04/2024 08:35 BR | + 275 opções
-
Nantong Zhiyun
Shanghai Shenhua
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 255 opções
- Chipre - Division 1
-
AE Zakakiou
Karmiotissa
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 213 opções
-
Apollon Limassol
AEL Limassol
20/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 187 opções
- Colômbia - Primera A
-
Deportivo Pereira
Millonarios
20/04/2024 18:00 BR | + 242 opções
-
Junior
Once Caldas
20/04/2024 20:10 BR | + 250 opções
-
Alianza
Jaguares de Cordoba
20/04/2024 22:30 BR | + 248 opções
- Colômbia - Primera B
-
Real Soacha Cundinamarca
Bogota FC
20/04/2024 16:00 BR | + 71 opções
-
Leones
Real Cartagena
20/04/2024 17:00 BR | + 72 opções
-
Atletico Huila
Barranquilla FC
20/04/2024 17:30 BR | + 69 opções
-
Atletico Cali FC
Deportes Quindio
20/04/2024 17:30 BR | + 61 opções
- Colômbia - U19 Championship
-
Real Cartagena U19
Junior U19
20/04/2024 13:15 BR | + 72 opções
- Costa Rica - Primera Division
-
Municipal Perez Zeledon
AD Grecia
20/04/2024 19:00 BR | + 194 opções
-
Alajuelense
Deportivo Saprissa
20/04/2024 23:00 BR | + 196 opções
- Costa Rica - Primera Division Women
-
Puerto Viejo FC Women
Tsunami Azul Women
20/04/2024 17:00 BR | + 86 opções
- Costa Rica - Segunda
-
AD Sarchi
CS Uruguai de Coronado
20/04/2024 17:00 BR | + 70 opções
- Croácia - HNL
-
NK Osijek
Istra 1961
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 189 opções
-
Slaven Belupo
Hajduk Split
20/04/2024 14:10 BR | + 192 opções
- Croácia - 3.NL
-
RNK Split
Zmaj Makarska
20/04/2024 11:30 BR | + 71 opções
- Croácia - 1.NL
-
NK Dubrava Zagreb
NK Croácia Zmijavci
20/04/2024 09:50 BR | + 181 opções
-
HNK Sibenik
NK Solin
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 73 opções
-
Vukovar 1991
NK Dugopolje
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 77 opções
- Danish Womens Elitedivisionen
-
Brøndby IF Women
HB Køge Women
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | + 66 opções
- Dinamarca - Division 2
-
Aarhus Fremad
Nykobing
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 202 opções
-
HIK
Thisted FC
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 192 opções
-
Skive
Brabrand
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 183 opções
- Dinamarca - Division 1
-
Hobro IK
FC Fredericia
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 243 opções
- Dinamarca - Division 3
-
VSK Aarhus
Næsby
20/04/2024 08:30 BR | + 72 opções
-
Frem
Avarta
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 73 opções
-
SFB Oure FA
Vejgaard
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 74 opções
-
Young Boys FD
Holstebro
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 71 opções
- El Salvador - Clausura
-
Municipal Limeno
CD FAS
20/04/2024 22:00 BR | + 66 opções
- Escócia - Lowland League
-
Caledonian Braves
Cowdenbeath
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 73 opções
-
Civil Service Strollers
Linlithgow Rose
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 73 opções
-
Cumbernauld Colts
Gala Fairydean
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 80 opções
-
Gretna FC 2008
Edinburgh University
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 81 opções
-
Tranent Juniors
East Kilbride
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 80 opções
- Escócia - League Two
-
Bonnyrigg Rose
Spartans FC
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 184 opções
-
Clyde
Stenhousemuir
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 185 opções
-
Elgin
Peterhead
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 190 opções
-
Forfar
East Fife
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 184 opções
-
Stranraer
Dumbarton
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 190 opções
- Escócia - League One
-
Edinburgh City
Annan Athletic
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 206 opções
-
Falkirk
Kelty Hearts
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 208 opções
-
Montrose
Hamilton
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 201 opções
-
Stirling
Queen of South
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 195 opções
-
Cove Rangers
Alloa
20/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 200 opções
- Escócia - Championship
-
Arbroath
Morton
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 84 opções
-
Dundee Utd
Ayr
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 241 opções
-
Dunfermline
Queens Park
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 255 opções
-
Partick
Airdrieonians
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 239 opções
- Escócia - Highland League
-
Clachnacuddin
Lossiemouth
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 83 opções
-
Forres Mechanics
Turriff United
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 81 opções
- Escócia - FA Cup
-
Aberdeen
Celtic
20/04/2024 08:30 BR | + 250 opções
- Eslováquia - 2. Liga
-
FK Humenne
FC Petrzalka
20/04/2024 11:30 BR | + 68 opções
-
FC Tatran Presov
FK Povazska Bystrica
20/04/2024 11:30 BR | + 66 opções
-
OFK Malzenice
MFK Dolny Kubin
20/04/2024 11:30 BR | + 69 opções
- Eslováquia - Super Liga
-
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
MSK Zilina
20/04/2024 10:30 BR | + 196 opções
-
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
MFK Skalica
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 179 opções
-
FC Vion Zlate Moravce
Dukla Banska Bystrica
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 197 opções
-
Dunajska Streda
MFK Ruzomberok
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 178 opções
- Eslováquia - Youth League
-
FK Pohronie U19
FC Kosice U19
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | + 79 opções
- Eslovênia - 2. SNL
-
NK Bilje
NK Nafta 1903
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 71 opções
-
NK Fuzinar
ND Gorica
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 68 opções
- Eslovênia - Prva Liga
-
NK Radomlje
NS Mura
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 184 opções
-
Olimpija Ljubljana
Aluminij Kidricevo
20/04/2024 12:30 BR | + 198 opções
- Espanha - Queens League - 40 mins play
-
Ultimate Mostoles (VII) Women
XBUYER TEAM (VII) Women
20/04/2024 12:45 BR | + 0 opções
- Espanha - Tercera Group 3
-
Solares
Escobedo
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 5 opções
- Espanha - Tercera Group 10
-
Ciudad Lucena
Atletico Espeleno
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 5 opções
- Espanha - Tercera Group 18
-
Azuqueca
Villarrubia CF
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 5 opções
- Espanha - Tercera Group 9
-
CD El Ejido
CD Huetor Tajar
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 5 opções
-
UD Torre del Mar
FC Malaga City
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 5 opções
- Espanha - Segunda Division RFEF Group 5
-
CD Guadalajara S.A.D.
Villanovense
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 66 opções
- Espanha - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
-
Algeciras CF
Antequera
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 177 opções
-
Real Madrid B
Alcoyano
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 173 opções
-
Atletico Sanluqueno
Recreativo Huelva
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 177 opções
- Espanha - Tercera Group 17
-
CD Ebro
Huesca B
20/04/2024 12:15 BR | + 5 opções
- Espanha - Segunda Federacion Women
-
Viajes Interrias FF Women
Zaragoza CFF Women
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 78 opções
-
Huesca Women
Sporting Gijon Women
20/04/2024 10:30 BR | + 72 opções
- Espanha - Segunda Division RFEF Group 2
-
AD San Juan
Mutilvera
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 63 opções
-
Real Sociedad C
Athletic Bilbao B
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 67 opções
- Espanha - Tercera Group 8
-
UD Santa Marta
CD Laguna de Duero
20/04/2024 11:30 BR | + 5 opções
-
Atletico Astorga
Villaralbo
20/04/2024 12:30 BR | + 5 opções
-
Mirandes B
Cristo Atletico
20/04/2024 12:30 BR | + 5 opções
- Espanha - Tercera Group 15
-
UDC Txantrea
Oberena
20/04/2024 11:30 BR | + 5 opções
-
CD Cortes
Avance Ezcabarte
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 5 opções
- Espanha - Tercera Group 16
-
Pena Balsamaiso CF
CD Calahorra B
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 5 opções
- Espanha - Tercera Group 6
-
Castellon B
CD Burriana
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 5 opções
-
CD Roda
Utiel
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 5 opções
- Espanha - Segunda Division RFEF Group 1
-
Oviedo B
Compostela
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 66 opções
-
Coruxo
Deportivo La Coruna B
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 68 opções
- Espanha - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
-
Real Sociedad B
Fuenlabrada
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 176 opções
-
Sabadell
UE Cornella
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 178 opções
-
Teruel
Sestao River
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 173 opções
-
Deportivo La Coruna
Cultural Leonesa
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 173 opções
-
Rayo Majadahonda
SD Tarazona
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 183 opções
- Espanha - Segunda Division RFEF Group 3
-
CE Andratx
Formentera
20/04/2024 10:30 BR | + 65 opções
-
La Nucia
CE Manresa
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 64 opções
-
UD Alzira
Valencia B
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 67 opções
- Espanha - Segunda
-
Amorebieta
Valladolid
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 239 opções
-
Villarreal B
Racing Ferrol
20/04/2024 11:15 BR | + 239 opções
-
Racing Santander
Levante
20/04/2024 11:15 BR | + 269 opções
-
Elche
Sporting Gijon
20/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 252 opções
-
Huesca
Real Zaragoza
20/04/2024 16:00 BR | + 237 opções
- Espanha - Primera Liga
-
Celta Vigo
Las Palmas
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 249 opções
-
Rayo Vallecano
Osasuna
20/04/2024 11:15 BR | + 227 opções
-
Valencia
Real Betis
20/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 243 opções
-
Girona
Cadiz
20/04/2024 16:00 BR | + 254 opções
- Espanha - Tercera Federacion Women
-
CD Don Benito Women
CD Oceja Women
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | + 72 opções
-
Eibar Women B
Bizkerre Women B
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 78 opções
-
Victoria CF Coruna Women
Sporting Gijon II Women
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 72 opções
- Espanha - Youth League
-
Real Madrid U19
Fuenlabrada U19
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | + 80 opções
-
Villarreal U19
Patacona CF U19
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | + 74 opções
-
CF Juventud Laguna U19
Acodetti CF U19
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | + 72 opções
-
Xerez Deportivo FC U19
UCD Canada Atletico U19
20/04/2024 08:15 BR | + 73 opções
-
Seneca CF U19
Sporting Atletico U19
20/04/2024 08:30 BR | + 73 opções
-
Rayo Majadahonda U19
Alcorcon U19
20/04/2024 11:30 BR | + 76 opções
-
UD San Sebastian Reyes U19
Atletico Madrid U19
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 75 opções
-
Badalona U19
EF Gava U19
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 75 opções
-
CD Julio Suarez U19
CD Sobradillo U19
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | + 72 opções
-
Real Murcia U19
FC Cartagena U19
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 73 opções
- Estados Unidos - MLS
-
Atlanta United
FC Cincinnati
20/04/2024 20:30 BR | + 254 opções
-
Columbus Crew
Portland Timbers
20/04/2024 20:30 BR | + 246 opções
-
Inter Miami CF
Nashville SC
20/04/2024 20:30 BR | + 253 opções
-
CF Montreal
Orlando City SC
20/04/2024 20:30 BR | + 243 opções
-
New York City FC
DC United
20/04/2024 20:30 BR | + 252 opções
-
Toronto FC
New Inglaterra Revolution
20/04/2024 20:30 BR | + 245 opções
-
Chicago Fire
Real Salt Lake
20/04/2024 21:30 BR | + 249 opções
-
Houston Dynamo
Austin FC
20/04/2024 21:30 BR | + 247 opções
-
Sporting Kansas City
St. Louis City SC
20/04/2024 21:30 BR | + 252 opções
-
Colorado Rapids
FC Dallas
20/04/2024 22:30 BR | + 245 opções
-
Los Angeles FC
New York Red Bulls
20/04/2024 23:30 BR | + 245 opções
-
Seattle Sounders FC
Vancouver Whitecaps
20/04/2024 23:30 BR | + 244 opções
- Estados Unidos - NISA
-
Club de Lyon FC
Savannah Clovers
20/04/2024 20:00 BR | + 70 opções
- Estados Unidos - USL Championship
-
Loudoun United FC
Louisville City FC
20/04/2024 17:00 BR | + 186 opções
-
Detroit City FC
Oakland Roots
20/04/2024 17:00 BR | + 180 opções
-
Hartford Athletic
San Antonio FC
20/04/2024 18:00 BR | + 183 opções
-
Tulsa
Charleston Battery
20/04/2024 19:00 BR | + 183 opções
-
Miami FC
Birmingham Legion FC
20/04/2024 20:00 BR | + 183 opções
-
North Carolina FC
New México United
20/04/2024 20:00 BR | + 171 opções
-
Tampa Bay Rowdies
El Paso Locomotive FC
20/04/2024 20:30 BR | + 181 opções
-
Memphis 901 FC
Monterey Bay FC
20/04/2024 21:00 BR | + 183 opções
-
Colorado Switchbacks FC
Indy Eleven
20/04/2024 21:00 BR | + 184 opções
-
Las Vegas Lights FC
Rhode Island FC
20/04/2024 21:00 BR | + 186 opções
-
Orange County SC
Sacramento Republic
20/04/2024 23:00 BR | + 176 opções
-
Phoenix Rising FC
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
20/04/2024 23:30 BR | + 174 opções
- Estados Unidos - USL League One
-
Union Omaha
Charlotte Independence
20/04/2024 16:00 BR | + 75 opções
-
Richmond Kickers
Spokane Velocity FC
20/04/2024 19:00 BR | + 73 opções
-
Chattanooga Red Wolves
Northern Colorado Hailstorm
20/04/2024 20:30 BR | + 74 opções
- Estônia - Esiliiga B
-
Johvi FC Phoenix
FC Kuressaare II
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 88 opções
-
FA Kalev Tartu
Laanemaa Haapsalu
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 85 opções
-
JK Viljandi Tulevik
JK Nomme Kalju II
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 86 opções
- Estônia - Meistriliiga
-
Paide Linnameeskond
JK Tammeka Tartu
20/04/2024 08:30 BR | + 83 opções
-
FC Levadia Tallinn
Parnu JK Vaprus
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 70 opções
- Etiopia - Higher League
-
Ethio Electric FC
Oromia Police FC
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | + 65 opções
- Finlândia - Ykkonen
-
KPV
FC Vaajakoski
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 198 opções
-
RoPS
JJK
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 198 opções
-
EPS
VIFK
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 197 opções
- Finlândia - Ykkosliiga
-
Jippo
KTP
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 201 opções
-
TPS
MP
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 189 opções
-
SJK Akatemia
FF Jaro
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 202 opções
-
JaPS
PK-35
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 198 opções
- Finlândia - Kansallinen Liiga Women
-
FC Honka Women
HJK Women
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 85 opções
-
PK Keski-Uusimaa Women
JyPK Women
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 83 opções
- Finlândia - Kakkonen Group A
-
MyPa
PPJ
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 88 opções
-
FC Futura
PEPO
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 87 opções
-
NJS
Reipas
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 89 opções
-
Kiffen
Atlantis II
20/04/2024 11:30 BR | + 86 opções
- Finlândia - Veikkausliiga
-
HJK Helsinki
IFK Mariehamn
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 204 opções
-
Lahti
FC Haka
20/04/2024 10:15 BR | + 196 opções
-
VPS Vaasa
IF Gnistan
20/04/2024 12:30 BR | + 207 opções
- Finlândia - Cup
-
KaPa Kajaani
KePS
20/04/2024 08:30 BR | + 90 opções
-
Edustus IPS
MiPK
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 93 opções
- Finlândia - Kakkonen Group C
-
OTP
Kuopion Elo 1919
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | + 202 opções
-
JBK
JS Hercules
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 84 opções
-
JPS
GBK
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 90 opções
-
OPS Oulu
Narpes Kraft
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 86 opções
-
SJK Akatemia II
TP-47
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 87 opções
- Finlândia - Kolmonen
-
FC Loviisa
Valtti
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | + 81 opções
-
FC Espoo
ToTe
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 78 opções
-
TuPS
Puiu
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 84 opções
-
HIFK
HPS
20/04/2024 07:30 BR | + 83 opções
- Finlândia - Kakkonen Group B
-
I-Kissat
Poxyt
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | + 217 opções
-
HJS
TPV
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 84 opções
-
EBK
FC Inter II
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 87 opções
-
VJS Vantaa
FC Honka
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 91 opções
-
Tampere Utd
FC Ilves II
20/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 83 opções
- França - Ligue 1
-
Nantes
Rennes
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 249 opções
-
Lens
Clermont Foot
20/04/2024 16:00 BR | + 261 opções
- França - National 3
-
Chateauroux II
Tours
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 71 opções
-
AS Prix-les-Mezieres
Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 72 opções
-
CMS Oissel
Caen PTT
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 69 opções
-
Colomiers
Bordeaux II
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 65 opções
-
Dijon II
Chapelle
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 70 opções
-
Montpellier II
Rousset-Ste Victoire
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 70 opções
-
Onet-le-Chateau
Pau II
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 66 opções
-
Stade Plabennecois
Rennes TA
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 72 opções
-
US Lusitanos Saint-Maur
Mainvilliers
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 67 opções
-
Stade Bordelais
US Lege-Cap-Ferret
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 69 opções
-
AS Montlouis
US Chateauneuf sur Loire
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 72 opções
-
Olympique Marcquois
Drancy
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 72 opções
- França - Ligue 2
-
Rodez
Auxerre
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 202 opções
-
Amiens
Dunkerque
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 187 opções
-
AC Ajaccio
Caen
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 177 opções
-
Annecy
Grenoble
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 189 opções
-
Pau
Laval
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 187 opções
-
Angers
Troyes
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 192 opções
-
St Etienne
Bordeaux
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 200 opções
-
Guingamp
SC Bastia
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 183 opções
-
Paris FC
Valenciennes
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 189 opções
-
Concarneau
US Quevilly
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 191 opções
- Gana - Division 1
-
Young Redbull FC
Asekem
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 63 opções
-
New Edubiase FC
Elmina Sharks
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 63 opções
- Grécia - Super League 1
-
OFI Crete
Volos NFC
20/04/2024 12:30 BR | + 240 opções
-
Asteras Tripolis
Panetolikos
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 246 opções
-
Atromitos Athinon
AE Kifisias
20/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 249 opções
- Grécia - Super League 2
-
Olympiakos B
Diagoras
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 74 opções
- Guatemala - Segunda Division
-
Palencia
Nueva Santa Rosa CDF
20/04/2024 18:00 BR | + 71 opções
-
CSD Amatitlan
CSD Chiquimulilla
20/04/2024 22:00 BR | + 68 opções
- Holanda - Derde Divisie
-
Hoogeveen
Odin 59
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 78 opções
-
GVV Unitas
Barendrecht
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 71 opções
- Holanda - Eerste Divisie
-
ADO Den Haag
FC Eindhoven
20/04/2024 11:30 BR | + 205 opções
-
Maastricht
Willem II
20/04/2024 13:45 BR | + 207 opções
-
FC Groningen
Cambuur Leeuwarden
20/04/2024 16:00 BR | + 205 opções
- Holanda - Tweede Divisie
-
Koninklijke HFC
Excelsior Maassluis
20/04/2024 09:30 BR | + 72 opções
-
Scheveningen
HHC Hardenberg
20/04/2024 09:30 BR | + 76 opções
-
GVVV
Noordwijk
20/04/2024 09:30 BR | + 74 opções
-
AFC
Katwijk
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 72 opções
-
Rijnsburgse Boys
ACV Assen
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 78 opções
-
Quick Boys
Kozakken Boys
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 72 opções
-
Sparta Rotterdam Reserves
Spakenburg
20/04/2024 10:30 BR | + 74 opções
-
De Treffers
FC Lisse
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 72 opções
- Holanda - Eredivisie Women
-
Ajax Women
AZ Women
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 83 opções
-
PEC Zwolle Women
Telstar Women
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 82 opções
-
PSV Women
Heerenveen Women
20/04/2024 11:30 BR | + 82 opções
- Hong Kong - Premier League
-
Lee Man FC
Hong Kong FC
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | + 82 opções
- Hungria - NB I
-
Puskas Academy
Paksi
20/04/2024 09:30 BR | + 265 opções
-
Ferencvarosi TC
Kisvarda FC
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 261 opções
-
Diosgyori VTK
Debreceni VSC
20/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 256 opções
- Hungria - NB II
-
Nyiregyhaza
Vasas SC
20/04/2024 07:30 BR | + 73 opções
- Indonesia - Liga 1
-
PSS Sleman
Dewa United FC
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 80 opções
-
Bali United
Bhayangkara FC
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 89 opções
- Inglaterra - FA Cup
-
Man City
Chelsea
20/04/2024 13:15 BR | + 257 opções
- Inglaterra - Southern Premier League South
-
AFC Totton
Merthyr Town
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 75 opções
-
Basingstoke
Dorchester
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 74 opções
-
Chesham
Bracknell Town
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 72 opções
-
Hanwell Town
Hungerford Town
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 73 opções
-
Harrow Borough
Tiverton Town
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 75 opções
-
Hayes e Yeading
Salisbury
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 65 opções
-
Hendon
Gosport Borough
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 74 opções
-
Plymouth Parkway
Walton e Hersham
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 69 opções
-
Poole Town
Didcot Town
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 76 opções
-
Sholing
Swindon Supermarine
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 73 opções
-
Winchester City
Beaconsfield Town
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 79 opções
- Inglaterra - Southern Premier League Central
-
AFC Sudbury
Long Eaton Utd
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 74 opções
-
AFC Telford
Berkhamsted
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 70 opções
-
Barwell
Redditch
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 72 opções
-
Halesowen
St Ives Town
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 77 opções
-
Kettering
Coalville Town
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 75 opções
-
Leiston
Leamington
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 70 opções
-
Needham Market
Mickleover FC
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 68 opções
-
Stamford
Hitchin
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 74 opções
-
Stourbridge
Royston Town
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 72 opções
-
Stratford Town
Bromsgrove
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 70 opções
- Inglaterra - Ryman Premier Division
-
Carshalton Ath
Billericay
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 71 opções
-
Chatham Town
Horsham
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 73 opções
-
Cheshunt
Canvey Island
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 74 opções
-
Concord Rangers
Whitehawk
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 71 opções
-
Cray Wanderers
Bognor Regis Town
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 73 opções
-
Folkestone Invicta
Dulwich
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 73 opções
-
Hastings United
Enfield Town
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 69 opções
-
Kingstonian
Haringey Borough
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 74 opções
-
Lewes
Hashtag United
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 77 opções
-
Margate
Wingate e Finchley
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 68 opções
-
Potters Bar Town
Hornchurch FC
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 76 opções
- Inglaterra - Northern Premier League
-
Bamber Bridge
Whitby
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 73 opções
-
Bradford P A
Gainsborough
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 72 opções
-
Guiseley
FC United of Manchester
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 76 opções
-
Hyde Utd
Matlock Town
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 72 opções
-
Ilkeston Town
Morpeth Town
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 78 opções
-
Macclesfield FC
Workington
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 75 opções
-
Marine
Atherton Collieries
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 76 opções
-
Radcliffe FC
Basford Utd
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 77 opções
-
Stafford Rangers
Ashton Utd
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 72 opções
-
Worksop Town
Warrington Rylands
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 75 opções
- Inglaterra - National League South
-
Aveley
Bath City
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 182 opções
-
Braintree Town
Eastbourne Borough
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 191 opções
-
Chippenham Town
Chelmsford
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 191 opções
-
Dartford
Truro City
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 196 opções
-
Dover
Yeovil
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 189 opções
-
Maidstone Utd
Hampton e Richmond
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 178 opções
-
Slough
Welling
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 194 opções
-
Taunton Town
Hemel Hempstead
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 152 opções
-
Tonbridge Angels
St Albans
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 192 opções
-
Torquay
Havant and W
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 199 opções
-
Weymouth
Farnborough
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 192 opções
-
Worthing
Weston Super Mare
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 203 opções
- Inglaterra - National League North
-
Banbury
Tamworth
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 195 opções
-
Bishops Stortford
Curzon Ashton
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 90 opções
-
Blyth Spartans
Brackley
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 190 opções
-
Chester
Darlington
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 194 opções
-
Farsley Celtic
Buxton
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 188 opções
-
Gloucester City
Scunthorpe
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 198 opções
-
Hereford
Boston Utd
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 196 opções
-
Peterborough Sports
Chorley
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 194 opções
-
Rushall Olympic
Warrington Town
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 195 opções
-
Scarborough Athletic
Alfreton Town
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 190 opções
-
South Shields
Southport
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 197 opções
-
Spennymoor Town
Kings Lynn Town
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 192 opções
- Inglaterra - Premier League
-
Luton
Brentford
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 264 opções
-
Sheff Utd
Burnley
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 252 opções
-
Wolverhampton
Arsenal
20/04/2024 15:30 BR | + 255 opções
- Inglaterra - League 1
-
Northampton
Exeter
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 254 opções
-
Blackpool
Barnsley
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 249 opções
-
Bolton
Port Vale
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 252 opções
-
Bristol Rovers
Peterborough
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 253 opções
-
Burton Albion
Reading
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 256 opções
-
Cambridge Utd
Derby
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 241 opções
-
Carlisle
Wycombe
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 245 opções
-
Charlton
Shrewsbury
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 244 opções
-
Cheltenham
Lincoln City
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 238 opções
-
Leyton Orient
Fleetwood Town
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 253 opções
-
Portsmouth
Wigan
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 249 opções
- Inglaterra - Development League 2
-
Swansea U21
Bristol City U21
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 84 opções
- Inglaterra - League 2
-
Crewe
Wrexham
20/04/2024 08:30 BR | + 255 opções
-
Doncaster
Barrow
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 248 opções
-
Grimsby
Swindon
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 260 opções
-
Harrogate Town
Milton Keynes Dons
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 248 opções
-
Mansfield
Gillingham
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 255 opções
-
Morecambe
Forest Green
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 255 opções
-
Newport County
Salford City
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 256 opções
-
Notts County
Colchester
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 260 opções
-
Stockport
Accrington Stanley
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 258 opções
-
Sutton Utd
Crawley Town
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 259 opções
-
Tranmere
AFC Wimbledon
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 250 opções
-
Walsall
Bradford
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 255 opções
- Inglaterra - Championship
-
Leicester
West Brom
20/04/2024 08:30 BR | + 250 opções
-
Cardiff
Southampton
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 262 opções
-
Huddersfield
Swansea
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 255 opções
-
Norwich
Bristol City
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 252 opções
-
Rotherham
Birmingham
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 245 opções
-
Stoke
Plymouth
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 256 opções
-
Sunderland
Millwall
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 246 opções
-
Watford
Hull
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 254 opções
-
QPR
Preston
20/04/2024 13:15 BR | + 244 opções
- Inglaterra - National League
-
Altrincham
Oxford City
20/04/2024 08:15 BR | + 102 opções
-
Barnet
Kidderminster
20/04/2024 08:15 BR | + 253 opções
-
Boreham Wood
Ebbsfleet United
20/04/2024 08:15 BR | + 255 opções
-
Chesterfield
Maidenhead Utd
20/04/2024 08:15 BR | + 247 opções
-
Dag e Red
Aldershot
20/04/2024 08:15 BR | + 249 opções
-
Dorking
Hartlepool
20/04/2024 08:15 BR | + 271 opções
-
Eastleigh
Halifax
20/04/2024 08:15 BR | + 261 opções
-
Gateshead
Bromley
20/04/2024 08:15 BR | + 258 opções
-
Oldham
Wealdstone
20/04/2024 08:15 BR | + 260 opções
-
Solihull Moors
York
20/04/2024 08:15 BR | + 249 opções
-
Southend
Rochdale
20/04/2024 08:15 BR | + 248 opções
-
Woking
AFC Fylde
20/04/2024 08:15 BR | + 263 opções
- Inglaterra - Premier League 2
-
Tottenham U21
Man Utd U21
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | + 94 opções
- Irlanda - First Division
-
Longford Town
Cork City
20/04/2024 15:30 BR | + 185 opções
- Irlanda - U20 League
-
Dundalk U20
Derry City U20
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | + 92 opções
-
Athlone Town U20
Longford Town U20
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 92 opções
- Irlanda do Norte - - Championship
-
HW Welders
Annagh United
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 77 opções
-
Institute
Bangor
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 77 opções
-
Portadown
Dundela
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 76 opções
-
Ballinamallard Utd
Ards
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 74 opções
- Irlanda do Norte - - Premier
-
Cliftonville
Glentoran
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 187 opções
-
Coleraine
Crusaders
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 193 opções
-
Ballymena Utd
Newry City
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 187 opções
-
Carrick Rangers
Loughgall
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 189 opções
-
Dungannon Swifts
Glenavon
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 195 opções
- Islândia - Premier League
-
HK Kopavogur
FH Hafnarfjordur
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 201 opções
-
KR Reykjavik
Fram Reykjavik
20/04/2024 13:15 BR | + 198 opções
- Israel - Premier League
-
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 204 opções
-
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Bnei Raina
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 183 opções
-
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Jerusalem FC
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 192 opções
-
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Beer Sheva
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 191 opções
-
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 188 opções
- Israel - Youth League
-
Hapoel Hadera U19
Maccabi Netanya U19
20/04/2024 07:15 BR | + 67 opções
-
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Raanana U19
20/04/2024 09:30 BR | + 8 opções
- Itália - Serie C Group A
-
US Pergolettese
Albinoleffe
20/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 172 opções
-
Legnago Salus
Alessandria
20/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 182 opções
-
Pro Vercelli
Arzignano Valchiampo
20/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 225 opções
-
Renate
Giana Erminio
20/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 175 opções
-
Lumezzane
Mantova
20/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 182 opções
-
Triestina
Novara
20/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 184 opções
-
US Fiorenzuola
Padova
20/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 183 opções
-
Atalanta U23
Pro Sesto
20/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 180 opções
-
Vicenza
Trento
20/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 180 opções
-
Pro Patria
Virtus Verona
20/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 224 opções
- Itália - Serie A
-
Empoli
Napoli
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 254 opções
-
Verona
Udinese
20/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 239 opções
- Itália - Campionato Nazionale
-
ASD Trastevere U19
Romana FC U19
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 74 opções
- Itália - Campionato Primavera 3
-
Vis Pesaro U19
Juve Stabia U19
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 76 opções
- Itália - Serie A Women
-
Juventus Women
Sassuolo Women
20/04/2024 09:30 BR | + 78 opções
-
Fiorentina Women
Roma Women
20/04/2024 11:15 BR | + 82 opções
- Itália - Serie B
-
Ascoli
Modena
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 221 opções
-
Bari
Pisa
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 232 opções
-
AC Feralpisalo
Como
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 247 opções
-
Brescia
Ternana
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 241 opções
-
Catanzaro
Cremonese
20/04/2024 11:15 BR | + 244 opções
-
Lecco
Venezia
20/04/2024 11:15 BR | + 249 opções
-
Spezia
Sampdoria
20/04/2024 11:15 BR | + 245 opções
-
Sudtirol
Cittadella
20/04/2024 11:15 BR | + 223 opções
- Japão - L2 League Women
-
FC Yamato Sylphid Women
Okayama Yunogo Belle Women
20/04/2024 23:30 BR | + 63 opções
- Letonia - 1. Liga
-
Riga FC II
Rezeknes FA
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 74 opções
-
Leevon PPK
Marupes SC
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 76 opções
-
Skanstes SK
SK Super Nova
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 74 opções
- Libano - Cup
-
Al Ahli Nabatieh
Tripoli SC
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 60 opções
- Malta - Premier League
-
Hamrun Spartans
St Lucia
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 69 opções
-
Marsaxlokk FC
Floriana
20/04/2024 11:15 BR | + 66 opções
- Marrocos - GNF 2
-
ASS Sale
Rapide Oued Zem
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 59 opções
-
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 59 opções
-
WAF Widad Fes
Racing de Casablanca
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 63 opções
- Marrocos - GNF 1
-
Ittihad Tanger
FUS Rabat
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 159 opções
-
Mouloudia Oujda
SC Chabab Mohammedia
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 142 opções
-
WAC Casablanca
HEstados Unidos Agadir
20/04/2024 17:00 BR | + 169 opções
- Moldova - Divizia Nationala
-
FC Balti
CS Petrocub
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 64 opções
- Montenegro - Druga Liga
-
OFK Igalo
FK Kom Podgorica
20/04/2024 11:30 BR | + 66 opções
-
FK Lovcen
FK Berane
20/04/2024 11:30 BR | + 67 opções
-
FK Grbalj Radanovici
FK Otrant Ulcinj
20/04/2024 11:30 BR | + 66 opções
-
FK Internacional
FK Podgorica
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 66 opções
-
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Bokelj
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 66 opções
- México - Liga MX
-
Leon
Monterrey
20/04/2024 20:00 BR | + 279 opções
-
Tigres UANL
Necaxa
20/04/2024 22:05 BR | + 267 opções
-
Chivas Guadalajara
Queretaro
20/04/2024 22:05 BR | + 268 opções
-
Santos Laguna
Pachuca
20/04/2024 22:05 BR | + 273 opções
- México - Segunda Division
-
Club Canoneros Marina
Chilpancingo
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 64 opções
-
Deportiva Venados
Montaneses FC
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 71 opções
-
CD Ayense
Caja Oblatos CFD
20/04/2024 21:00 BR | + 73 opções
- Nicaragua Liga de Ascenso
-
CD Junior de Managua
Deportivo Masaya
20/04/2024 20:00 BR | + 73 opções
- North Macedônia - First League
-
Bregalnica Stip
Rabotnicki Skopje
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 64 opções
- Noruega - Division 1
-
Egersunds
Aalesund
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 255 opções
-
Ranheim
Asane
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 253 opções
-
Raufoss
Bryne
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 234 opções
-
Levanger
Kongsvinger
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 244 opções
-
Sogndal
Moss
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 244 opções
-
IK Start
Sandnes Ulf
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 246 opções
-
Lyn 1896
Valerenga
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 247 opções
- Noruega - Division 3 Group 4
-
Nardo
Orkla
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 5 opções
- Noruega - Division 2 Group 2
-
Gjovik/Lyn
Strindheim
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 83 opções
-
Stjørdals/Blink
Follo
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 86 opções
- Noruega - Division 3 Group 6
-
Sprint/Jeløy
Skjervøy
20/04/2024 07:30 BR | + 81 opções
- Paraguai - Division Profesional
-
Sportivo Ameliano
General Caballero JLM
20/04/2024 18:30 BR | + 192 opções
-
Libertad Asuncion
Sportivo Trinidense
20/04/2024 21:00 BR | + 201 opções
- Peru - Campeonato Nacional Women
-
FC Killas Women
Deportivo Municipal Women
20/04/2024 17:00 BR | + 82 opções
- Peru - Liga 2
-
Santos FC
UCV Moquegua
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 63 opções
- Peru - Liga 1
-
CD Los Chankas
Sport Huancayo
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 249 opções
-
Carlos Mannucci
UTC Cajamarca
20/04/2024 17:30 BR | + 242 opções
-
AD Tarma
Cesar Vallejo
20/04/2024 17:30 BR | + 244 opções
- Polônia - I Liga
-
GKS Tychy
Resovia Rzeszow
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 194 opções
-
Gornik Leczna
Lechia Gdansk
20/04/2024 12:30 BR | + 192 opções
-
Odra Opole
Chrobry Glogow
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 187 opções
- Polônia - Ekstraklasa
-
Pogon Szczecin
Piast Gliwice
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 195 opções
-
Ruch Chorzow
Widzew Lodz
20/04/2024 12:30 BR | + 195 opções
-
Zaglebie Lubin
Jagiellonia Bialystok
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 205 opções
- Polônia - Ekstraliga Women
-
AZS UJ Krakow Women
APLG Gdansk Women
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | + 80 opções
-
GKS Katowice Women
Pogon Tczew Women
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | + 84 opções
-
Czarni Sosnowiec Women
Medyk Konin Women
20/04/2024 09:30 BR | + 81 opções
- Polônia - II Liga
-
Olimpia Grudziadz
Wisla Pulawy
20/04/2024 07:30 BR | + 187 opções
-
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Hutnik Krakow
20/04/2024 12:30 BR | + 183 opções
- Polônia - III Liga
-
KTS-K Luzino
Unia Solec Kujawski
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | + 82 opções
-
Gedania Gdansk
Unia Swarzedz
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | + 77 opções
-
Slask Wroclaw II
Gornik Zabrze II
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | + 73 opções
-
Wieczysta Krakow
KSZO Ostrowiec
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | + 77 opções
-
Rakow Czestochowa II
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
20/04/2024 07:30 BR | + 73 opções
-
Swidniczanka Swidnik
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | + 68 opções
-
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Olimpia Zambrow
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 70 opções
-
Notec Czarnkow
Flota Swinoujscie
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 76 opções
-
Gornik Polkowice
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 72 opções
-
Pilica Bialobrzegi
Pelikan Lowicz
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 72 opções
-
Mlawianka Mlawa
Concordia Elblag
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 72 opções
-
Star Starachowice
Chelmianka Chelm
20/04/2024 11:30 BR | + 72 opções
-
Unia Skierniewice
Legia Warsaw II
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 72 opções
-
Warta Sieradz
Legionovia Legionowo
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 71 opções
-
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Bron Radom
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 72 opções
-
Swit Szczecin
Cartusia Kartuzy
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 72 opções
-
Polonia Sroda Wlkp
Pogon Szczecin II
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 74 opções
-
Wisloka Debica
Unia Tarnow
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 73 opções
-
Victoria Sulejowek
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 72 opções
- Portugal - Primeira Liga
-
Moreirense
Gil Vicente
20/04/2024 11:30 BR | + 251 opções
-
Boavista
Estrela Amadora
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 254 opções
-
Braga
Vizela
20/04/2024 16:30 BR | + 264 opções
- Portugal - Campeonato Nacional II Women
-
Amora Women
Benfica Women B
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 83 opções
- Portugal - Liga 3
-
Sporting Covilha
Braga B
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | + 75 opções
-
Academica
Lusitania Lourosa
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 70 opções
-
Alverca
Felgueiras 1932
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 69 opções
-
Varzim
Atletico CP Lisbon
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 69 opções
- Portugal - Segunda Liga
-
Penafiel
Pacos Ferreira
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | + 194 opções
-
Torreense
UD Leiria
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 190 opções
-
Santa Clara
Tondela
20/04/2024 11:30 BR | + 187 opções
- Republica Tcheca - 2. Liga
-
SK Lisen
Sigma Olomouc B
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 85 opções
-
FK Pribram
FC Silon Taborsko
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 82 opções
- Republica Tcheca - 5 Ligy
-
FS Napajedla
TJ Sokol Francova Lhota
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 74 opções
- Republica Tcheca - 4. Ligy
-
FC Spartak Velka Bites
SK Lisen B
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 73 opções
-
Stara Rise
TJ Sokol Lanzhot
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 71 opções
-
HFK Olomouc
SFK Holesov
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 76 opções
- Republica Tcheca - First League
-
Sparta Prague
Banik Ostrava
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 208 opções
-
MFK Karvina
Bohemians 1905
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 201 opções
-
FK Jablonec
FC Zlin
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 196 opções
-
FK Teplice
Ceske Budejovice
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 203 opções
- Republica Tcheca - 3. Ligy
-
TJ Prestice
Kraluv Dvur
20/04/2024 09:30 BR | + 75 opções
-
Slovan Velvary
SK Sokol Zapy
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 71 opções
-
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
Pardubice B
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 71 opções
-
Karlovy Vary
Sokol Hostoun
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 72 opções
- Republica Tcheca - Women Div 1
-
Sparta Prague Women
Slovacko Women
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | + 82 opções
-
Slavia Prague Women
Slovan Liberec Women
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 76 opções
-
Viktoria Plzen Women
Pardubice Women
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 80 opções
- Romênia - Liga I
-
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FC Voluntari
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 189 opções
-
FC U Craiova 1948
Dinamo Bucharest
20/04/2024 11:30 BR | + 185 opções
-
FCSB
Rapid Bucuresti
20/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 193 opções
- Romênia - Liga 1 Women
-
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Women
Olimpia Cluj Women
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | + 84 opções
- Seychelles Premier League
-
St Michel United
Anse Reunion FC
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 71 opções
- Suécia - Allsvenskan
-
IFK Goteborg
IFK Norrkoping
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 258 opções
-
Sirius
IFK Varnamo
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 253 opções
-
Malmo FF
Västerås SK FK
20/04/2024 12:30 BR | + 254 opções
- Suécia - 2.div Södra Götaland
-
IFK Simrishamn
Osterlen FF
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 196 opções
-
IFK Trelleborg
Kristianstad FC
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 81 opções
-
Räppe GOIF
FK Karlskrona
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 83 opções
- Suécia - 2.div Norra Götaland
-
Stenungsunds IF
Ahlafors IF
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | + 191 opções
-
Vanersborgs FK
Vanersborgs IF
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | + 198 opções
- Suécia - 1.div Södra
-
FC Rosengård 1917
Onsala BK
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | + 194 opções
-
Eskilsminne IF
Jonkopings Sodra
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 193 opções
-
Lunds BK
FC Trollhättan
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 197 opções
-
Oskarshamns AIK
Torslanda IK
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 193 opções
- Suécia - Superettan
-
Skövde AIK
Trelleborgs FF
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | + 238 opções
-
Sandvikens IF
Osters IF
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | + 246 opções
-
Utsiktens BK
GIF Sundsvall
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 244 opções
-
Ostersunds FK
Orgryte IS
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 247 opções
- Suécia - 2.div Norrland
-
Kiruna FF
Umeå FC Academy
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | + 82 opções
-
Frösö IF
Bodens BK
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | + 82 opções
-
Bergnäsets AIK
Team TG FF
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 193 opções
-
Skellefteå FF
IF Älgarna
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 185 opções
-
Lucksta IF
Täfteå IK
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 82 opções
-
Ytterhogdals IK
Gottne IF
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 198 opções
- Suécia - 1.div Norra
-
Friska Viljor FC
Nordic United FC
20/04/2024 07:00 BR | + 203 opções
-
AFC Eskilstuna
Assyriska Föreningen
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | + 199 opções
-
IF Karlstad
FC Stockholm Internazionale
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 197 opções
-
Sollentuna FK
FBK Karlstad
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 203 opções
- Suíça - Challenge League
-
FC Vaduz
Wil 1900
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 192 opções
- Suíça - Super League
-
Servette
Grasshoppers
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 201 opções
-
Yverdon Sport FC
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 201 opções
-
Lugano
Lausanne Sports
20/04/2024 15:30 BR | + 203 opções
- Suíça - 1.Liga Promotion
-
Young Boys II
FC Bulle
20/04/2024 10:30 BR | + 74 opções
- Suíça - 1.Liga Classic
-
Lausanne Sport II
FC Portalban Gletterens
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 72 opções
-
SV Hongg
FC Wettswill-Bonsetetten
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 70 opções
-
FC Echallens
CS Chenois
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 73 opções
-
FC Monthey
FC La Sarraz
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 71 opções
-
Vevey Sports 05
Meyrin
20/04/2024 12:30 BR | + 77 opções
-
FC Kosova
FC Tuggen
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 65 opções
- Suíça - U19 Elite
-
Young Boys U19
Lucerne U19
20/04/2024 07:30 BR | + 81 opções
-
FC Sion U19
Neuchatel Xamax U19
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 78 opções
-
FC Zurich U19
Servette U19
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 80 opções
- Sérvia - Prva Liga
-
Smederevo
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 64 opções
-
FK Indjija
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 64 opções
- Sérvia - Super Liga
-
FK Radnicki 1923
FK Cukaricki
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 184 opções
-
FK Backa Topola
Vojvodina
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 193 opções
-
Crvena Zvezda
Partizan Belgrade
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 198 opções
- Tailândia - Division 3
-
Maha Sarakham SBT
Phattalung FC
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | + 74 opções
- Tailândia - Premier League
-
BG Pathum United
Chonburi
20/04/2024 08:00 BR | + 82 opções
-
Police Tero FC
Uthai Thani FC
20/04/2024 08:30 BR | + 84 opções
-
Khonkaen United
Trat FC
20/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 82 opções
-
Ratchaburi FC
Buriram United
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 78 opções
- Turquia - 1 Lig
-
Bandirmaspor
Tuzlaspor
20/04/2024 07:30 BR | + 195 opções
-
Giresunspor
Goztepe
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 199 opções
-
Eyupspor
Boluspor
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 198 opções
- Turquia - Super Lig
-
Istanbulspor
Fatih Karagumruk
20/04/2024 07:30 BR | + 262 opções
-
Konyaspor
Alanyaspor
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 256 opções
-
Samsunspor
Adana Demirspor
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 267 opções
-
Kayserispor
Trabzonspor
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 260 opções
- UAE Division 1
-
Masafi
Masfout CSC
20/04/2024 10:55 BR | + 73 opções
-
Gulf United FC
Al Taawon
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 72 opções
-
Gulf Heroes FC
Dubai United
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 74 opções
-
Al Dhafra SCC
City FC
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 71 opções
- UAE Premier League
-
Hatta Dubai
Emirates Club RAK
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 89 opções
-
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
Ajman SCC
20/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 86 opções
- UEFA - Champions League Women
-
Barcelona Women
Chelsea Women
20/04/2024 08:30 BR | + 232 opções
-
Lyon Women
PSG Women
20/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 239 opções
- Ucrânia - Vyscha Liga
-
Chernomorets Odessa
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih
20/04/2024 09:30 BR | + 187 opções
-
Vorskla Poltava
Kolos Kovalivka
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 166 opções
- Ucrânia - Persha Liga
-
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
20/04/2024 07:30 BR | + 66 opções
- Uganda - Premier League
-
BUL FC
Express FC
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 64 opções
- Uruguai - Apertura
-
Danubio
Cerro Largo
20/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 182 opções
-
Boston River
Penarol
20/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 188 opções
-
Nacional De Football
Rampla Juniors
20/04/2024 18:00 BR | + 189 opções
-
Deportivo Maldonado
Miramar Misiones
20/04/2024 20:30 BR | + 187 opções
- Venezuela - Primera Division
-
Inter de Barinas
Monagas
20/04/2024 20:00 BR | + 69 opções
-
Deportivo La Guaira
Deportivo Tachira
20/04/2024 20:00 BR | + 68 opções
- Women’s Friendly
-
Shamrock Rovers Women
DLR Waves Women
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 74 opções
-
Galway Women
Glentoran Women
20/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 81 opções
-
Athlone Town Women
Sligo Rovers Women
20/04/2024 15:30 BR | + 80 opções
- Índia - Super League
-
FC Goa
Chennaiyin FC
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 202 opções