Ao vivo
Eventos disponíveis
- Copa Libertadores
-
Estudiantes LP
Gremio
23/04/2024 19:00 BR | + 248 opções
-
Caracas
Rosario Central
23/04/2024 19:00 BR | + 260 opções
-
Atletico Mineiro
Penarol
23/04/2024 21:00 BR | + 243 opções
-
Liverpool Montevideo
San Lorenzo
23/04/2024 21:00 BR | + 244 opções
-
Colo Colo
Alianza Lima
23/04/2024 21:30 BR | + 252 opções
-
Junior
LDU Quito
23/04/2024 23:00 BR | + 250 opções
- Copa Sudamericana
-
Union La Calera
Cruzeiro
23/04/2024 19:00 BR | + 249 opções
-
Sportivo Trinidense
Nacional Potosi
23/04/2024 21:00 BR | + 262 opções
-
Deportivo Garcilaso
Cuiaba
23/04/2024 21:00 BR | + 244 opções
-
Argentinos Jrs
Corinthians
23/04/2024 21:30 BR | + 247 opções
-
Alianza
Universidad Catolica
23/04/2024 23:00 BR | + 256 opções
- Brasil - Serie B
-
Brusque
Mirassol
23/04/2024 21:00 BR | + 315 opções
- Brasil - Campeonato Maranhense
-
Moto Club
Maranhao
23/04/2024 19:30 BR | + 85 opções
- AFC Champions League
-
Al Hilal Riyadh
Al Ain SCC
23/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 254 opções
- AFC Cup
-
Al-Nahda
Al Ahed
23/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 176 opções
- AFC U23 Asian Cup
-
Kuwait U23
Malásia U23
23/04/2024 12:30 BR | + 70 opções
-
Uzbequistão U23
Vietnã U23
23/04/2024 12:30 BR | + 67 opções
- Africa do Sul - Premier
-
Mamelodi Sundowns
Sekhukhune United
23/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 182 opções
- Alemanha - Verbandsliga
-
FSV Offenbach
TuS Russingen
23/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 5 opções
- Alemanha - Oberliga Bremen
-
BTS Neustadt
TuRa Bremen
23/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 89 opções
- Alemanha - Oberliga Niedersachsen
-
Arminia Hannover
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
23/04/2024 13:45 BR | + 75 opções
- Alemanha - Oberliga Bayern North
-
ASV Neumarkt
SC Eltersdorf
23/04/2024 13:15 BR | + 75 opções
- America do Sul - U20 Championship Women
-
Paraguai Women U20
Venezuela Women U20
23/04/2024 20:30 BR | + 68 opções
-
Colômbia Women U20
Peru Women U20
23/04/2024 23:00 BR | + 71 opções
- Argentina - Nacional B
-
Ferro Carril Oeste
CA Alvarado
23/04/2024 19:00 BR | + 181 opções
- Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
-
Berazategui
CA Claypole
23/04/2024 15:30 BR | + 65 opções
-
JJ Urquiza
Club Leandro N. Alem
23/04/2024 15:30 BR | + 70 opções
- Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
-
Deportivo Laferrere
San Martin De Burzaco
23/04/2024 15:30 BR | + 66 opções
- Argentina - Liga Profesional Reserves
-
Barracas Central Reserves
Atletico Tucuman Reserves
23/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 69 opções
-
Godoy Cruz Reserves
Boca Juniors Reserves
23/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 69 opções
-
Racing Club Reserves
Banfield Reserves
23/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 69 opções
-
Velez Sarsfield Reserves
Belgrano Reserves
23/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 68 opções
- Argélia - Cup
-
MC Alger
CS Constantine
23/04/2024 16:45 BR | + 77 opções
- Argélia - Division 2
-
JS Bordj Menaiel
USM Annaba
23/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 66 opções
- Argélia - Elite Championship Women
-
CR Belouizdad Women
Afak Relizane Women
23/04/2024 05:00 BR | + 75 opções
- Arábia Saudita - Division 1
-
Al Adalh
Al Jandal
23/04/2024 12:50 BR | + 69 opções
-
Al Orubah
Al Kholood
23/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 70 opções
-
Al Faisaly Harmah
Al-Arabi Al-Saudi
23/04/2024 14:45 BR | + 70 opções
- Arábia Saudita - U19 Premier League
-
Al Ittifaq Dammam U19
Al Shabab Riyadh U19
23/04/2024 09:30 BR | + 38 opções
-
Jeddah Club U19
Al Wahda Mecca U19
23/04/2024 10:10 BR | + 36 opções
- Austria - Bundesliga
-
Austria Lustenau
Wolfsberger AC
23/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 250 opções
-
WSG Swarovski Tirol
FK Austria Vienna
23/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 248 opções
-
FC Blau Weiss Linz
SCR Altach
23/04/2024 15:30 BR | + 240 opções
- Austria - Amateur Cup
-
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
SV Dellach/Gail
23/04/2024 12:30 BR | + 86 opções
-
Helfort 15
Sportunion Mauer
23/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 78 opções
- Austrália - NPL Queensland
-
Redlands United
Moreton City Excelsior
23/04/2024 07:30 BR | + 204 opções
- Austrália - New South Gales - League 2
-
Mounties Wanderers
South Coast Flame FC
23/04/2024 07:00 BR | + 86 opções
-
Parramatta FC
Sydney University
23/04/2024 07:00 BR | + 89 opções
- Austrália - Queensland Premier League
-
Eastern Suburbs
Mitchelton FC
23/04/2024 06:30 BR | + 97 opções
-
Ipswich FC
Southside Eagles
23/04/2024 07:15 BR | + 93 opções
-
Capalaba Bulldogs
Logan Lightning
23/04/2024 07:30 BR | + 94 opções
- Austrália - FFA Cup Qualifying
-
Sydney Olympic
Wollongong Olympic FC
23/04/2024 06:00 BR | + 82 opções
-
Darwin Hearts
Hellenic AC
23/04/2024 06:45 BR | + 81 opções
-
Newcastle Olympic FC
New Lambton FC
23/04/2024 04:30 BR | + 79 opções
-
Blacktown Spartans
Dunbar Rovers FC
23/04/2024 06:30 BR | + 75 opções
-
SD Raiders
Marconi Stallions
23/04/2024 04:30 BR | + 77 opções
-
Macarthur Rams
Inter Lions
23/04/2024 07:00 BR | + 72 opções
-
Altona East
Avondale
23/04/2024 07:00 BR | + 83 opções
-
Caroline Springs George Cross
Banyule City
23/04/2024 07:00 BR | + 78 opções
-
Cringila Lions
Rydalmere Lions FC
23/04/2024 07:00 BR | + 82 opções
- Burundi Cup
-
Moso Sugar Company
Lumiere de Ngozi
23/04/2024 06:00 BR | + 65 opções
-
Kayanza Utd
LLB Amasipiri FC
23/04/2024 08:40 BR | + 57 opções
- Bélgica - First Division A
-
Westerlo
OH Leuven
23/04/2024 15:30 BR | + 258 opções
-
Sint-Truidense
Gent
23/04/2024 15:30 BR | + 259 opções
-
Standard Liege
KV Mechelen
23/04/2024 15:30 BR | + 248 opções
- CONCACAF Champions Cup
-
Club America
Pachuca
23/04/2024 23:15 BR | + 271 opções
- Camarões - Elite One
-
Les Astres FC De Douala
Fovu de Baham
23/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 66 opções
-
AS Fortuna Mfou
PWD de Bamenda
23/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 66 opções
-
Bamboutos de Mbouda
APEJES Academy
23/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 63 opções
-
Fauve Azur Elite
Aigle Royal Menoua
23/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 59 opções
-
UMS de Loum
Union Douala
23/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 63 opções
- Canada Championships
-
Cavalry FC
Vancouver FC
23/04/2024 22:00 BR | + 71 opções
- Chipre - Division 1
-
Ethnikos Achna
Apollon Limassol
23/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 192 opções
-
AE Zakakiou
Doxa Katokopias
23/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 99 opções
- Colômbia - Cup
-
Tigres FC
Cucuta Deportivo
23/04/2024 21:40 BR | + 186 opções
- Egito - Division 1
-
Smouha
Baladiyet El Mahallah
23/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 180 opções
-
Pharco FC
El Masry
23/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 178 opções
-
Al Ahly Cairo
Ceramica Cleopatra
23/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 179 opções
- Equador - LigaPro Serie B
-
Manta FC
Gualaceo SC
23/04/2024 17:00 BR | + 61 opções
-
CD Vargas Torres
Guayaquil City
23/04/2024 21:00 BR | + 65 opções
- Escócia - Reserve Cup
-
Livingston Reserves
Dunfermline Reserves
23/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 86 opções
- Estônia - Cup Women
-
JK Tabasalu Women
JK Tammeka Tartu Women
23/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 84 opções
- Finlândia - Cup
-
NuPS/2
PPS/Old Stars
23/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 96 opções
- Finlândia - Kolmonen
-
VPS-J
FF Jaro II
23/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 5 opções
- França - Ligue 2
-
Bordeaux
Dunkerque
23/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 195 opções
-
SC Bastia
Concarneau
23/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 188 opções
-
Auxerre
Laval
23/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 192 opções
-
Caen
Annecy
23/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 192 opções
-
Valenciennes
AC Ajaccio
23/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 176 opções
-
Guingamp
Angers
23/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 185 opções
-
Troyes
Pau
23/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 194 opções
-
Grenoble
St Etienne
23/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 185 opções
-
US Quevilly
Amiens
23/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 185 opções
-
Rodez
Paris FC
23/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 194 opções
- Gales - Championship North
-
Denbigh Town
CPD Bangor 1876
23/04/2024 15:30 BR | + 83 opções
- Gambia Division 2
-
Gunjur United
Latrikunda Utd
23/04/2024 11:30 BR | + 60 opções
-
Immigration FC
Gambian Dutch Lions
23/04/2024 11:30 BR | + 58 opções
-
Jarra West FC
RS Tallinding
23/04/2024 11:30 BR | + 59 opções
- Hungria - Cup
-
Paksi
Kisvarda FC
23/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 191 opções
- Inglaterra - Championship
-
Leicester
Southampton
23/04/2024 16:00 BR | + 264 opções
- Inglaterra - Premier League
-
Arsenal
Chelsea
23/04/2024 16:00 BR | + 252 opções
- Inglaterra - Northern League Division One
-
Carlton Town
Dunston UTS
23/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 5 opções
-
Hebburn Town
Ossett United
23/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 72 opções
-
Kidsgrove Ath
Widnes
23/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 5 opções
- Inglaterra - National League South
-
Braintree Town
Bath City
23/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 182 opções
- Inglaterra - National League North
-
Alfreton Town
Boston Utd
23/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 185 opções
- Inglaterra - Southern League Div One
-
Mousehole
Exmouth Town
23/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 5 opções
-
Tavistock
Wimborne Town
23/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 5 opções
-
North Leigh
Hadley
23/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 5 opções
- Inglaterra - Northern Premier League
-
Bamber Bridge
Macclesfield FC
23/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 81 opções
-
Guiseley
Worksop Town
23/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 76 opções
- Inglaterra - Ryman Premier Division
-
Potters Bar Town
Hastings United
23/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 76 opções
-
Concord Rangers
Bognor Regis Town
23/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 75 opções
-
Whitehawk
Enfield Town
23/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 76 opções
-
Cheshunt
Horsham
23/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 75 opções
- Inglaterra - League 2
-
Colchester
Doncaster
23/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 259 opções
-
Barrow
Bradford
23/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 244 opções
- Inglaterra - League 1
-
Cambridge Utd
Wycombe
23/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 248 opções
-
Cheltenham
Peterborough
23/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 251 opções
- Inglaterra - Isthmian Division One South
-
East Grinstead Town
Horndean
23/04/2024 15:30 BR | + 5 opções
-
Badshot Lea
Uxbridge
23/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 5 opções
-
Hanworth Villa
Corinthian Casuals
23/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 5 opções
-
Westfield
Northwood
23/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 5 opções
- Inglaterra - Development League 2
-
Bristol City U21
Hull U21
23/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 84 opções
-
Cardiff U21
Peterborough U21
23/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 86 opções
-
Ipswich U21
Wigan U21
23/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 87 opções
-
Swansea U21
Burnley U21
23/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 90 opções
-
Watford U21
Coventry U21
23/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 84 opções
-
Millwall U21
Barnsley U21
23/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 87 opções
-
QPR U21
Birmingham U21
23/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 86 opções
- Irlanda do Norte - - Premier Intermediate League
-
Lisburn Distillery
Limavady United
23/04/2024 14:45 BR | + 75 opções
-
Tobermore United
Moyola Park
23/04/2024 14:45 BR | + 73 opções
-
Coagh Utd
Queens University
23/04/2024 14:45 BR | + 78 opções
- Irlanda do Norte - - Championship
-
Knockbreda
HW Welders
23/04/2024 13:45 BR | + 79 opções
- Irã - Div 2
-
Bahman Tehran
Sepidrood Rasht
23/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 62 opções
-
FC Yasa
Shohada Razakan
23/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 5 opções
-
Foolad Khuzestan B
Kian Sam Babol
23/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 61 opções
- Islândia - Cup
-
Fjolnir
Selfoss
23/04/2024 16:15 BR | + 8 opções
- Itália - Coppa Italia
-
Lazio
Juventus
23/04/2024 16:00 BR | + 236 opções
- Noruega - Cup
-
Skeid
Raufoss
23/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 88 opções
- Peru - Liga 2
-
Deportivo Municipal
CD Coopsol
23/04/2024 17:30 BR | + 74 opções
- Peru - Liga 1
-
Comerciantes Unidos
Alianza Atletico
23/04/2024 17:00 BR | + 233 opções
- Polônia - I Liga
-
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Stal Rzeszow
23/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 198 opções
-
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
GKS Tychy
23/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 195 opções
-
Resovia Rzeszow
Wisla Krakow
23/04/2024 15:30 BR | + 204 opções
- Romênia - Liga 4
-
CS Timisul Sag
AS Gelu
23/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 71 opções
- Romênia - Liga I
-
FC Voluntari
FC U Craiova 1948
23/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 192 opções
-
FC Botosani
Dinamo Bucharest
23/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 186 opções
- Ruanda - Cup
-
Bugesera
Rayon Sports
23/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 65 opções
-
Gasogi Utd
Ruanda Police FC
23/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 5 opções
- Senegal - FA Cup
-
AS Pikine
Stade de Mbour
23/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 64 opções
-
US Goree
CNEPS
23/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 64 opções
- Suécia - Superettan
-
Degerfors
Helsingborg
23/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 236 opções
- Suíça - 2. Liga Interregional
-
FC Perlen-Buchrain
FC Kickers Luzern
23/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 72 opções
-
FC Ueberstorf
FC Ajoie-Monterri
23/04/2024 15:30 BR | + 71 opções
- Suíça - Challenge League
-
AC Bellinzona
FC Schaffhausen
23/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 184 opções
-
Neuchatel Xamax
Wil 1900
23/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 191 opções
-
FC Baden
Aarau
23/04/2024 15:15 BR | + 202 opções
- Turquia - Cup
-
Ankaragucu
Besiktas
23/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 191 opções
- Uganda - Premier League
-
Vipers SC
Maroons
23/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 61 opções
- Uruguai - Reserve League
-
Miramar Misiones Reserves
Defensor Sporting Reserves
23/04/2024 09:30 BR | + 61 opções
- Índia - Super League
-
Odisha FC
Mohun Bagan SG
23/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 200 opções
- Índia - Mumbai Elite League
-
Maharashtra Oranje FC
GMSC
23/04/2024 07:30 BR | + 73 opções