Ao vivo
Eventos disponíveis
- Brasil - Serie A Women
-
Ferroviaria SP Women
Cruzeiro Women
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | + 88 opções
-
Atletico Mineiro Women
Flamengo Women
29/03/2024 18:00 BR | + 157 opções
-
Fluminense Women
Sao Paulo Women
29/03/2024 19:00 BR | + 88 opções
-
Santos Women
Bragantino Women
29/03/2024 19:00 BR | + 88 opções
-
Corinthians Women
Internacional Women
29/03/2024 21:30 BR | + 158 opções
- Albania - Championship
-
FK Egnatia
FK Kukesi
29/03/2024 11:00 BR | + 67 opções
-
KF Tirana
KF Teuta
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | + 66 opções
-
Vllaznia Shkoder
KF Erzeni
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | + 64 opções
- Alemanha - Landespokal
-
SC Vahr Blockdiek
Bremer SV
29/03/2024 10:00 BR | + 78 opções
- Alemanha - Oberliga Bremen
-
BTS Neustadt
ESC Geestemünde
29/03/2024 09:00 BR | + 90 opções
- Alemanha - Regionalliga North East
-
Hertha Berlin II
FC Lok Leipzig
29/03/2024 09:00 BR | + 194 opções
- Alemanha - Berlin-Liga
-
SFC Stern 1900
Berlin Turkspor
29/03/2024 07:30 BR | + 74 opções
-
TSV Mariendorf 1897
FSV Spandauer Kickers
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | + 74 opções
-
Frohnauer SC
SV Stern Britz
29/03/2024 14:45 BR | + 79 opções
-
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
Fuchse Berlin Reinickendorf
29/03/2024 09:00 BR | + 73 opções
-
1. FC Wilmersdorf
SC Charlottenburg
29/03/2024 11:00 BR | + 83 opções
- Argentina - Torneo A
-
Sportivo Estudiantes
Sportivo Atenas
29/03/2024 18:00 BR | + 68 opções
- Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional
-
Defensa y Justicia
Estudiantes LP
29/03/2024 18:00 BR | + 248 opções
-
CA Tigre
Belgrano
29/03/2024 18:00 BR | + 245 opções
-
Huracan
River Plate
29/03/2024 20:30 BR | + 248 opções
- Argentina - Torneo Promocional Amateur
-
Nautico Hacoaj
Social Atletico Television
29/03/2024 13:00 BR | + 5 opções
-
Deportivo Camioneros
Belgrano Zarate
29/03/2024 15:30 BR | + 5 opções
- Argentina - Nacional B
-
Guillermo Brown
Talleres Remedios
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | + 181 opções
-
Agropecuario
Quilmes
29/03/2024 19:05 BR | + 181 opções
- Argélia - Cup
-
CR Belouizdad
Olympique Akbou
29/03/2024 18:00 BR | + 185 opções
-
ES Mostaganem
NA Hussein Dey
29/03/2024 18:00 BR | + 190 opções
-
USM Annaba
CS Constantine
29/03/2024 18:00 BR | + 183 opções
-
US Biskra
MC Oran
29/03/2024 18:00 BR | + 166 opções
- Arábia Saudita - Pro League
-
Al Ittihad Jeddah
Al Feiha
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | + 258 opções
-
Al Taawon Buraidah
Al Hazm
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | + 254 opções
-
Al Akhdoud
Al Raed
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | + 244 opções
-
Al Ittifaq Dammam
Al Ahli Jeddah
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | + 244 opções
-
Damac FC
Al Khaleej Saihat
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | + 235 opções
- Arábia Saudita - Division 1
-
Al Adalh
Al Taraji
29/03/2024 15:30 BR | + 71 opções
-
Al Qaisoma
Al Safa
29/03/2024 15:45 BR | + 71 opções
-
Al Faisaly Harmah
Al Kholood
29/03/2024 15:45 BR | + 71 opções
-
Al Jabalain
Ohod Madinah
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | + 70 opções
-
Al-Arabi Al-Saudi
Al Qadisiya Al Khubar
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | + 70 opções
- Austria - Bundesliga
-
FK Austria Vienna
FC Blau Weiss Linz
29/03/2024 15:30 BR | + 247 opções
- Austria - Regionalliga Ost
-
ASV Drassburg
Neusiedl
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | + 73 opções
-
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
TWL Elektra
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | + 71 opções
-
FCM Traiskirchen
Rapid Vienna II
29/03/2024 15:30 BR | + 73 opções
-
Kremser SC
Oberwart
29/03/2024 15:30 BR | + 74 opções
- Austria - Regionalliga Mitte
-
FC Gleisdorf 09
Wolfsberger AC II
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | + 74 opções
-
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
ASK Voitsberg
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | + 71 opções
-
WSPG Wels
Deutschlandsberger SC
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | + 72 opções
- Austria - 2. Liga
-
Leoben DSV
SV Kapfenberg
29/03/2024 14:10 BR | + 187 opções
-
St Polten
SKU Amstetten
29/03/2024 14:10 BR | + 191 opções
-
SV Ried
Grazer AK
29/03/2024 16:30 BR | + 193 opções
- Austria - Landesliga
-
SV Grodig
UFC Siezenheim
29/03/2024 14:00 BR | + 73 opções
-
USC Eugendorf
Salzburger AK
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | + 75 opções
-
SV Tillmitsch
SC Kalsdorf
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | + 74 opções
-
UFC Fehring
Ilzer SV
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | + 74 opções
-
WSG Swarovski Tirol II
SC Kundl
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | + 75 opções
-
SV Frauental
TUS Heiligenkreuz
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | + 79 opções
-
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
SPG Edelserpentin
29/03/2024 15:30 BR | + 74 opções
-
Parndorf
USV Halbturn
29/03/2024 15:30 BR | + 74 opções
- Austrália - A-League
-
Adelaide United
Western United FC
29/03/2024 05:45 BR | + 258 opções
- Austrália - NPL Victoria Women
-
Box Hill Women
Preston Lions Women
29/03/2024 05:30 BR | + 88 opções
- Austrália - FFA Cup Qualifying
-
Glenorchy Knights FC
Taroona
29/03/2024 05:00 BR | + 91 opções
-
Kingston City
Mazenod Victory
29/03/2024 05:00 BR | + 81 opções
-
Launceston City
South Hobart
29/03/2024 23:00 BR | + 78 opções
-
Green Gully
North Geelong
29/03/2024 23:00 BR | + 80 opções
-
Uni Hill Eagles FC
Casey Comets
29/03/2024 23:00 BR | + 77 opções
- Austrália - New South Gales - League 1
-
Northern Tigers
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
29/03/2024 04:30 BR | + 71 opções
-
Rydalmere Lions FC
Hakoah Sydney City East
29/03/2024 05:00 BR | + 75 opções
- Azerbaijão - Division 1
-
Zaqatala
Moik Baku
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | + 72 opções
-
Imisli
Shamakhi FK
29/03/2024 09:00 BR | + 68 opções
- Bulgaria - First League
-
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
29/03/2024 09:00 BR | + 235 opções
-
Arda Kardzhali
Krumovgrad
29/03/2024 11:30 BR | + 222 opções
-
Levski Sofia
Slavia Sofia
29/03/2024 14:00 BR | + 230 opções
- Bélgica - First Division A
-
Gent
Standard Liege
29/03/2024 16:45 BR | + 257 opções
- Bélgica - Reserve League
-
Sint Truidense Reserves
RFC Liege Reserves
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | + 75 opções
- Bélgica - First Division B
-
Club Brugge II
FCV Dender EH
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | + 201 opções
-
KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
Genk II
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | + 205 opções
- CAF - Champions League
-
Simba Sports Club
Al Ahly Cairo
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | + 183 opções
- Chile - Primera Division
-
Cobresal
Palestino
29/03/2024 20:30 BR | + 258 opções
- Chile - Primera B
-
Union San Felipe
Deportes Limache
29/03/2024 18:00 BR | + 71 opções
- China - Super League
-
Shenzhen Xinpengcheng
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
29/03/2024 08:35 BR | + 249 opções
- Chipre - Division 1
-
Doxa Katokopias
Othellos Athienou
29/03/2024 14:00 BR | + 185 opções
-
Apollon Limassol
AE Zakakiou
29/03/2024 14:00 BR | + 191 opções
- Colômbia - Primera A
-
Alianza
Deportes Tolima
29/03/2024 19:00 BR | + 248 opções
-
Junior
La Equidad
29/03/2024 21:30 BR | + 242 opções
- Costa Rica - Primera Division
-
Municipal Perez Zeledon
Santos de Guápiles
29/03/2024 22:00 BR | + 192 opções
- Croácia - HNL
-
Istra 1961
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
29/03/2024 11:50 BR | + 191 opções
-
Slaven Belupo
NK Osijek
29/03/2024 14:00 BR | + 197 opções
- Croácia - 2.NL
-
Bjelovar
NK Grobnican
29/03/2024 11:30 BR | + 73 opções
-
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
NK Dugo Selo
29/03/2024 11:30 BR | + 70 opções
-
Kustosija
Jadran LP
29/03/2024 11:30 BR | + 69 opções
-
Opatija
Mladost Zdralovi
29/03/2024 11:30 BR | + 70 opções
-
Karlovac
Hrvace
29/03/2024 14:00 BR | + 69 opções
- Croácia - 1.NL
-
HNK Cibalia
NK Zrinski Osjecko 1664
29/03/2024 09:45 BR | + 74 opções
-
NK Solin
NK Jarun
29/03/2024 11:30 BR | + 180 opções
- Croácia - First League Women
-
ZNK Hajduk Split Women
Dinamo Maksimir Women
29/03/2024 09:00 BR | + 88 opções
- Danish Womens Elitedivisionen
-
HB Køge Women
Kolding IF Women
29/03/2024 11:00 BR | + 71 opções
- Dinamarca - Cup
-
FC Nordsjaelland
AGF Aarhus
29/03/2024 12:30 BR | + 238 opções
-
Silkeborg IF
FC Fredericia
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | + 237 opções
- Equador - LigaPro Serie A
-
Macara
Barcelona Guayaquil
29/03/2024 21:00 BR | + 260 opções
- Escócia - Championship
-
Ayr
Airdrieonians
29/03/2024 16:45 BR | + 233 opções
- Eslováquia - Super Liga
-
MFK Ruzomberok
Dunajska Streda
29/03/2024 13:30 BR | + 179 opções
- Eslováquia - 2. Liga
-
Slovan Bratislava B
FC Tatran Presov
29/03/2024 06:30 BR | + 73 opções
-
Slavoj Trebisov
FC Petrzalka
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | + 71 opções
-
Puchov
MFK Dolny Kubin
29/03/2024 11:00 BR | + 72 opções
-
FK Pohronie
KFC Komarno
29/03/2024 13:00 BR | + 66 opções
- Eslovênia - 2. SNL
-
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
NK Triglav Kranj
29/03/2024 11:00 BR | + 68 opções
-
Jadran Dekani
Tabor Sezana
29/03/2024 11:30 BR | + 71 opções
-
NK Krka
NK Fuzinar
29/03/2024 14:30 BR | + 71 opções
-
NK Rudar Velenje
NK Tolmin
29/03/2024 14:30 BR | + 70 opções
- Eslovênia - Prva Liga
-
NK Rogaska
NK Bravo
29/03/2024 11:00 BR | + 184 opções
-
NK Maribor
NK Radomlje
29/03/2024 13:30 BR | + 194 opções
-
NK Domzale
NS Mura
29/03/2024 16:15 BR | + 189 opções
- Espanha - Primera Liga
-
Cadiz
Granada
29/03/2024 17:00 BR | + 243 opções
- Espanha - Segunda
-
Burgos
Espanyol
29/03/2024 16:30 BR | + 248 opções
- Espanha - Tercera Group 3
-
Torina
Escobedo
29/03/2024 13:00 BR | + 5 opções
-
Laredo
Vimenor
29/03/2024 13:30 BR | + 5 opções
- Espanha - Tercera Group 14
-
UD Fuente de Cantos
CD Azuaga
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | + 66 opções
-
Olivenza
CF Jaraiz
29/03/2024 08:30 BR | + 65 opções
- Espanha - Tercera Group 13
-
Deportiva Minera
UCAM Murcia CF B
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | + 67 opções
- Espanha - Tercera Group 7
-
CDF Tres Cantos
AD Parla
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | + 64 opções
- Espanha - Tercera Group 16
-
Casalarreina CF
Alfaro
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | + 70 opções
- Espanha - Tercera Group 6
-
UD Castellonense
Castellon B
29/03/2024 07:30 BR | + 64 opções
-
Utiel
Ontinyent
29/03/2024 13:00 BR | + 5 opções
- Estados Unidos - USL League One
-
Lexington SC
Greenville Triumph SC
29/03/2024 20:00 BR | + 71 opções
-
Fuego FC
Forward Madison FC
29/03/2024 23:00 BR | + 69 opções
- Estados Unidos - USL Championship
-
North Carolina FC
Hartford Athletic
29/03/2024 20:00 BR | + 186 opções
- Estônia - Meistriliiga
-
FC Kuressaare
JK Tallinna Kalev
29/03/2024 09:30 BR | + 66 opções
- Etiopia - Higher League
-
Arba Minch
Batu Ketema
29/03/2024 05:00 BR | + 65 opções
-
Bishoftu Ketema
Boditi Ketema
29/03/2024 07:00 BR | + 68 opções
-
Yirga Chefe Bunna
Halaba City
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | + 64 opções
-
Jimma Aba Jifar
Jimma Aba Bunna
29/03/2024 10:00 BR | + 66 opções
- Europa - Friendlies
-
EIF
KaPa
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | + 81 opções
-
PEPO
Jippo
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | + 91 opções
-
Klubi-04
SalPa
29/03/2024 11:30 BR | + 87 opções
-
FC Ilves
AC Oulu
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 82 opções
- França - Division 1 Women
-
Paris FC Women
Montpellier Women
29/03/2024 17:00 BR | + 79 opções
- França - Ligue 1
-
Lille
Lens
29/03/2024 17:00 BR | + 254 opções
- França - National
-
Dijon
Nimes
29/03/2024 15:30 BR | + 69 opções
-
Chateauroux
Martigues
29/03/2024 15:30 BR | + 67 opções
-
Le Mans
Epinal
29/03/2024 15:30 BR | + 68 opções
-
Marignane Gignac
Versailles
29/03/2024 15:30 BR | + 68 opções
-
Cholet
Red Star FC 93
29/03/2024 15:30 BR | + 68 opções
- Gales - Championship North
-
Llandudno
Holywell Town
29/03/2024 11:30 BR | + 76 opções
-
Porthmadog
Airbus UK
29/03/2024 11:30 BR | + 73 opções
-
Prestatyn Town
Flint Town Utd
29/03/2024 16:30 BR | + 76 opções
- Gales - Championship South
-
Baglan Dragons
Llantwit Major
29/03/2024 11:00 BR | + 73 opções
-
Carmarthen
Cwmbran Celtic
29/03/2024 11:00 BR | + 78 opções
-
Afan Lido
Abergavenny Town
29/03/2024 11:30 BR | + 71 opções
-
Ammanford AFC
Caerau Ely
29/03/2024 11:30 BR | + 81 opções
-
Llanelli AFC
Pontardawe Town
29/03/2024 11:30 BR | + 80 opções
-
Trefelin BGC
Goytre Utd
29/03/2024 11:30 BR | + 82 opções
-
Cambrian e Clydach Vale
Abertillery Bluebirds
29/03/2024 16:30 BR | + 65 opções
- Gales - Premier League
-
Barry Town
Penybont
29/03/2024 09:30 BR | + 198 opções
-
Colwyn Bay
Aberystwyth
29/03/2024 09:30 BR | + 190 opções
-
Pontypridd Town
Haverfordwest
29/03/2024 09:30 BR | + 178 opções
-
Connahs Quay
Newtown
29/03/2024 09:30 BR | + 196 opções
- Holanda - Eerste Divisie
-
ADO Den Haag
FC Groningen
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | + 199 opções
-
FC Den Bosch
FC Dordrecht
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | + 208 opções
-
Helmond Sport
Willem II
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | + 201 opções
-
Telstar
FC Utrecht Reserves
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | + 198 opções
-
FC Emmen
Ajax Reserves
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | + 205 opções
-
De Graafschap
AZ Reserves
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | + 207 opções
-
NAC
Maastricht
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | + 211 opções
-
FC Eindhoven
Cambuur Leeuwarden
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | + 201 opções
-
VVV
Top Oss
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | + 198 opções
- Holanda - Derde Divisie
-
Kloetinge
HSV Hoek
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | + 73 opções
- Hungria - NB I
-
Puskas Academy
MOL Fehervar FC
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | + 251 opções
- Indonesia - Liga 1
-
PSM Makassar
Borneo FC
29/03/2024 10:30 BR | + 69 opções
-
PS Barito Putera
PSIS Semarang
29/03/2024 10:30 BR | + 74 opções
-
Madura United
PSS Sleman
29/03/2024 10:30 BR | + 75 opções
- Inglaterra - Northern League Division One
-
Leek Town
Stalybridge Celtic
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 5 opções
- Inglaterra - Southern Premier League South
-
Basingstoke
Gosport Borough
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 73 opções
-
Chesham
Hayes e Yeading
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 67 opções
-
Hungerford Town
Bracknell Town
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 73 opções
-
Poole Town
AFC Totton
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 75 opções
- Inglaterra - Southern Premier League Central
-
AFC Telford
Redditch
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 68 opções
-
Hitchin
Needham Market
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 70 opções
- Inglaterra - Northern Premier League
-
Ashton Utd
Whitby
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 70 opções
- Inglaterra - Ryman Premier Division
-
Cray Wanderers
Chatham Town
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 72 opções
-
Folkestone Invicta
Lewes
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 73 opções
-
Haringey Borough
Hastings United
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 74 opções
-
Concord Rangers
Carshalton Ath
29/03/2024 16:45 BR | + 74 opções
- Inglaterra - National League South
-
Bath City
Weymouth
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 189 opções
-
Chelmsford
Dartford
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 192 opções
-
Eastbourne Borough
Maidstone Utd
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 182 opções
-
Farnborough
Chippenham Town
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 189 opções
-
Hampton e Richmond
Tonbridge Angels
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 179 opções
-
Havant and W
Worthing
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 202 opções
-
Hemel Hempstead
Aveley
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 187 opções
-
St Albans
Braintree Town
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 189 opções
-
Welling
Dover
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 195 opções
-
Weston Super Mare
Taunton Town
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 191 opções
-
Yeovil
Torquay
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 186 opções
-
Truro City
Slough
29/03/2024 14:00 BR | + 197 opções
- Inglaterra - National League
-
Boreham Wood
Dag e Red
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 226 opções
-
Dorking
Bromley
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 266 opções
-
Ebbsfleet United
Southend
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 256 opções
-
Gateshead
Rochdale
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 258 opções
-
Hartlepool
Halifax
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 249 opções
-
Kidderminster
Altrincham
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 248 opções
-
Maidenhead Utd
Aldershot
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 254 opções
-
Oldham
AFC Fylde
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 250 opções
-
Oxford City
Wealdstone
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 269 opções
-
Solihull Moors
Barnet
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 258 opções
-
Woking
Eastleigh
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 266 opções
-
York
Chesterfield
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 253 opções
- Inglaterra - League 2
-
AFC Wimbledon
Harrogate Town
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 245 opções
-
Accrington Stanley
Morecambe
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 261 opções
-
Barrow
Grimsby
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 241 opções
-
Bradford
Tranmere
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 248 opções
-
Colchester
Newport County
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 256 opções
-
Crawley Town
Doncaster
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 255 opções
-
Forest Green
Stockport
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 253 opções
-
Gillingham
Crewe
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 246 opções
-
Milton Keynes Dons
Walsall
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 255 opções
-
Salford City
Sutton Utd
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 261 opções
-
Swindon
Notts County
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 262 opções
-
Wrexham
Mansfield
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 253 opções
- Inglaterra - League 1
-
Barnsley
Cambridge Utd
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 248 opções
-
Derby
Blackpool
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 238 opções
-
Exeter
Charlton
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 252 opções
-
Fleetwood Town
Cheltenham
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 239 opções
-
Lincoln City
Leyton Orient
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 238 opções
-
Peterborough
Carlisle
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 255 opções
-
Port Vale
Bristol Rovers
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 243 opções
-
Reading
Northampton
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 259 opções
-
Shrewsbury
Oxford Utd
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 242 opções
-
Stevenage
Bolton
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 240 opções
-
Wigan
Burton Albion
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 241 opções
-
Wycombe
Portsmouth
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 245 opções
- Inglaterra - Development League 2
-
Burnley U21
Crewe U21
29/03/2024 10:00 BR | + 83 opções
-
Charlton U21
Bournemouth U21
29/03/2024 10:00 BR | + 86 opções
- Inglaterra - National League North
-
Gloucester City
Brackley
29/03/2024 10:00 BR | + 189 opções
-
Alfreton Town
Rushall Olympic
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 187 opções
-
Banbury
Hereford
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 191 opções
-
Blyth Spartans
Curzon Ashton
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 185 opções
-
Boston Utd
Peterborough Sports
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 191 opções
-
Buxton
Chester
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 183 opções
-
Darlington
Chorley
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 193 opções
-
Farsley Celtic
Southport
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 186 opções
-
Scarborough Athletic
Warrington Town
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 191 opções
-
Scunthorpe
Kings Lynn Town
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 190 opções
-
South Shields
Spennymoor Town
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 189 opções
-
Tamworth
Bishops Stortford
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 195 opções
- Inglaterra - Championship
-
Bristol City
Leicester
29/03/2024 09:30 BR | + 253 opções
-
Millwall
West Brom
29/03/2024 10:00 BR | + 244 opções
-
Cardiff
Sunderland
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 243 opções
-
Huddersfield
Coventry
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 249 opções
-
Hull
Stoke
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 250 opções
-
Norwich
Plymouth
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 250 opções
-
Preston
Rotherham
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 235 opções
-
QPR
Birmingham
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 246 opções
-
Sheff Wed
Swansea
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 255 opções
-
Southampton
Middlesbrough
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 252 opções
-
Blackburn
Ipswich
29/03/2024 14:30 BR | + 261 opções
-
Watford
Leeds
29/03/2024 17:00 BR | + 246 opções
- Irlanda - FAI Intermediate Cup
-
Glebe North FC
Wayside Celtic
29/03/2024 16:45 BR | + 74 opções
- Irlanda - First Division
-
Bray Wanderers
Cobh Ramblers
29/03/2024 16:45 BR | + 196 opções
-
Cork City
Athlone Town
29/03/2024 16:45 BR | + 190 opções
-
Kerry FC
Wexford FC
29/03/2024 16:45 BR | + 194 opções
-
Longford Town
UCD
29/03/2024 16:45 BR | + 185 opções
-
Treaty United FC
Finn Harps
29/03/2024 16:45 BR | + 194 opções
- Irlanda - Premier Division
-
Derry City
Galway United
29/03/2024 16:45 BR | + 240 opções
-
Drogheda United
St Patricks Athletic
29/03/2024 16:45 BR | + 244 opções
-
Shelbourne
Dundalk
29/03/2024 16:45 BR | + 238 opções
-
Waterford FC
Sligo Rovers
29/03/2024 16:45 BR | + 238 opções
-
Shamrock Rovers
Bohemians Dublin
29/03/2024 16:45 BR | + 240 opções
- Irlanda do Norte - - Cup
-
Glentoran
Linfield
29/03/2024 16:45 BR | + 181 opções
- Israel - Leumit Liga
-
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Ironi Tiberias
29/03/2024 10:00 BR | + 181 opções
-
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
29/03/2024 10:00 BR | + 191 opções
-
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Sektzia Nes Tziona
29/03/2024 10:00 BR | + 182 opções
-
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
29/03/2024 10:00 BR | + 192 opções
-
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
29/03/2024 10:00 BR | + 184 opções
- Israel - Liga Alef North
-
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Maccabi Kiryat Ata Bialik
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | + 65 opções
-
Hapoel Kaukab
Tzeirey Umm al-Fahm
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | + 26 opções
-
Ironi Nesher
Hapoel Raanana
29/03/2024 08:35 BR | + 66 opções
-
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
MS Tira
29/03/2024 08:15 BR | + 63 opções
- Itália - Serie A Women
-
Inter Milan Women
Roma Women
29/03/2024 14:30 BR | + 85 opções
- Itália - Campionato Primavera 3
-
Pro Patria U19
Lecco U19
29/03/2024 11:00 BR | + 73 opções
-
SS Turris Calcio U19
Catanzaro U19
29/03/2024 11:00 BR | + 72 opções
- Itália - Campionato Nazionale
-
ASD Trastevere U19
Follonica Gavorrano U19
29/03/2024 09:00 BR | + 74 opções
-
Vigor Senigallia U19
Ascoli U19
29/03/2024 09:30 BR | + 71 opções
- Itália - Serie D
-
Campodarsego
Clodiense
29/03/2024 10:30 BR | + 66 opções
-
Virtus Bolzano
Este
29/03/2024 10:30 BR | + 64 opções
- Itália - Campionato Primavera 4
-
Ancona U19
AZ Picerno ASD U19
29/03/2024 07:00 BR | + 80 opções
-
Giugliano U19
ASD Pineto Calcio U19
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 79 opções
- Japão - J-League
-
Tokyo Verdy
Kyoto Sanga FC
29/03/2024 07:00 BR | + 239 opções
- Kosovo Division 1
-
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
FC Suhareka
29/03/2024 11:00 BR | + 67 opções
- Kyrgyzstan Top Liga
-
FC Abdysh-Ata Kant
FK Alay
29/03/2024 06:30 BR | + 68 opções
- Luxemburgo - Promotion D’Honneur
-
Jeunesse Canach
FC Mamer 32
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | + 73 opções
-
CS Grevenmacher
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | + 83 opções
- Marrocos - Cup
-
OC Khouribga
Difaa El Jadida
29/03/2024 19:00 BR | + 175 opções
-
SC Chabab Mohammedia
Youssoufia Berrechid
29/03/2024 19:00 BR | + 173 opções
- México - Liga MX
-
Puebla
Tigres UANL
29/03/2024 22:00 BR | + 270 opções
-
Club America
Atletico San Luis
29/03/2024 23:00 BR | + 272 opções
- México - Segunda Division
-
Correcaminos II
Saltillo FC
29/03/2024 13:00 BR | + 67 opções
-
Deportivo Dongu
Caja Oblatos CFD
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | + 77 opções
-
Poza Rica
CD Ayense
29/03/2024 20:00 BR | + 77 opções
-
Tecos
Cimarrones de Sonora FC II
29/03/2024 21:00 BR | + 66 opções
-
CF Orgullo Reynosa
Coras FC
29/03/2024 21:45 BR | + 63 opções
- Nova Zelândia - Central League
-
Miramar Rangers
Wellington Phoenix Reserves
29/03/2024 22:30 BR | + 84 opções
-
Petone FC
Stop Out
29/03/2024 23:00 BR | + 84 opções
-
Island Bay United
Western Suburbs
29/03/2024 23:30 BR | + 84 opções
- Peru - Liga 1
-
Cusco FC
Union Comercio
29/03/2024 21:00 BR | + 243 opções
- Polônia - Youth League
-
Cracovia Krakow U19
Arka Gdynia U19
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | + 85 opções
- Polônia - III Liga
-
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
Unia Skierniewice
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | + 71 opções
-
Pogon Szczecin II
Blekitni Stargard
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | + 79 opções
-
Gornik Zabrze II
MKS Kluczbork
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | + 72 opções
-
Legia Warsaw II
Mlawianka Mlawa
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | + 75 opções
-
GKS Belchatow
Pilica Bialobrzegi
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | + 73 opções
-
Cartusia Kartuzy
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | + 70 opções
-
Unia Solec Kujawski
Swit Szczecin
29/03/2024 10:00 BR | + 73 opções
-
Elana Torun
Gedania Gdansk
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | + 71 opções
-
LZS Starowice Dolne
GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | + 74 opções
-
Carina Gubin
Stilon Gorzow
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | + 70 opções
-
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | + 76 opções
-
Avia Swidnik
Podhale Nowy Targ
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | + 71 opções
-
Chelmianka Chelm
Swidniczanka Swidnik
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | + 72 opções
-
Wislanie Jaskowice
Czarni Polaniec
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | + 73 opções
-
KTS-K Luzino
Notec Czarnkow
29/03/2024 10:00 BR | + 72 opções
-
KSZO Ostrowiec
Sokol Sieniawa
29/03/2024 11:30 BR | + 75 opções
-
Bron Radom
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
29/03/2024 15:26 BR | + 71 opções
- Portugal - Primeira Liga
-
Gil Vicente
Famalicao
29/03/2024 12:30 BR | + 252 opções
-
Benfica
Chaves
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | + 266 opções
-
Estrela Amadora
Sporting
29/03/2024 17:30 BR | + 268 opções
- Portugal - Campeonato Nacional
-
Montalegre
Limianos
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 67 opções
- Portugal - Segunda Liga
-
CF Os Belenenses
Feirense
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | + 191 opções
-
Pacos Ferreira
UD Oliveirense
29/03/2024 11:00 BR | + 191 opções
-
Tondela
Vilaverdense
29/03/2024 12:30 BR | + 191 opções
- Qatar - Stars League
-
Al Shamal SC
Al-Ahli Doha
29/03/2024 15:30 BR | + 199 opções
-
Umm Salal
Muaither SC
29/03/2024 15:30 BR | + 196 opções
- Republica Tcheca - 2. Liga
-
Opava
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
29/03/2024 14:00 BR | + 192 opções
-
Vysocina Jihlava
Dukla Praha
29/03/2024 14:00 BR | + 200 opções
-
FK Pribram
FC Sellier e Bellot Vlasim
29/03/2024 14:00 BR | + 182 opções
-
FC Brno
Sparta Prague B
29/03/2024 14:00 BR | + 198 opções
- Republica Tcheca - 5 Ligy
-
FC Kurim
SK Krumvir
29/03/2024 06:15 BR | + 74 opções
-
FC Svratka Brno
FC Dosta Bystrc-Kninicky
29/03/2024 06:30 BR | + 77 opções
-
MS Brno
SK Olympia Rajecko
29/03/2024 07:00 BR | + 73 opções
-
FK Bohemia Kaznejov
Horni Briza
29/03/2024 07:30 BR | + 74 opções
-
TJ Dolni Datyne
Kravare
29/03/2024 09:00 BR | + 77 opções
-
TJ Hluboka nad Vltavou
FK Trebetice
29/03/2024 11:00 BR | + 73 opções
-
TJ Sokol Cernice
Rapid Plzen
29/03/2024 11:00 BR | + 89 opções
-
Mutenice
Bosonohy
29/03/2024 11:00 BR | + 78 opções
- Republica Tcheca - 3. Ligy
-
FK Admira Praha
FK Loko Vltavin
29/03/2024 06:15 BR | + 71 opções
-
Ceske Budejovice B
Kraluv Dvur
29/03/2024 06:30 BR | + 75 opções
-
FK Kolin
FK Jablonec B
29/03/2024 06:30 BR | + 72 opções
-
Sokol Hostoun
Povltavska FA
29/03/2024 11:00 BR | + 71 opções
-
Banik Most-Sous
Mlada Boleslav II
29/03/2024 11:00 BR | + 72 opções
-
FK Hodonin
FC Zlinsko
29/03/2024 11:00 BR | + 72 opções
-
CSK Uhersky Brod
FC Zlin B
29/03/2024 11:00 BR | + 75 opções
-
FK Blansko
TJ Start Brno
29/03/2024 11:00 BR | + 73 opções
-
Frydek Mistek
MFK Karvina B
29/03/2024 11:30 BR | + 73 opções
-
Slovan Velvary
FK Teplice B
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 73 opções
-
Jiskra Domazlice
Viktoria Plzen B
29/03/2024 12:30 BR | + 74 opções
-
Sokol Zivanice
Hradec Kralove B
29/03/2024 12:30 BR | + 73 opções
-
SK Hranice
TJ Tatran Bohunice
29/03/2024 13:00 BR | + 72 opções
-
FC Pisek
Dukla Praha B
29/03/2024 14:00 BR | + 73 opções
-
FK Usti nad Labem
FK Chlumec N.C
29/03/2024 14:00 BR | + 72 opções
- Republica Tcheca - 4. Ligy
-
FK Olympie Brezova
SK Hrebec
29/03/2024 06:00 BR | + 78 opções
-
Meteor Praha VIII
SK Slany
29/03/2024 06:15 BR | + 78 opções
-
FK Neratovice-Byskovice
Chomutov
29/03/2024 06:15 BR | + 74 opções
-
SK Ujezd Praha 4
SK Steti
29/03/2024 06:15 BR | + 72 opções
-
FC Vratimov
MFK Havirov
29/03/2024 06:15 BR | + 77 opções
-
TJ Spoje Praha
Velke Hamry
29/03/2024 06:30 BR | + 76 opções
-
FK Dobrovice
FK Caslav
29/03/2024 06:30 BR | + 74 opções
-
Slavicin
SK Batov
29/03/2024 06:30 BR | + 78 opções
-
SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou
FC Spartak Velka Bites
29/03/2024 07:00 BR | + 73 opções
-
Viktoria Marianske Lazne
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
29/03/2024 10:00 BR | + 79 opções
-
Cesky Brod
FK Ostrov
29/03/2024 10:00 BR | + 75 opções
-
SK Lisen B
Velke Mezirici
29/03/2024 11:00 BR | + 76 opções
-
Slavoj TKZ Polna
FK Pelhrimov
29/03/2024 11:00 BR | + 78 opções
-
TJ Sokol Lanzhot
FC Zdas Zdar Nad Sazavou
29/03/2024 11:00 BR | + 70 opções
-
FK Viktorie Prerov
TJ Novy Jicin
29/03/2024 11:00 BR | + 74 opções
-
SFK Holesov
FC Vsetin
29/03/2024 11:00 BR | + 73 opções
- Romênia - Liga I
-
FC Voluntari
AFC Hermannstadt
29/03/2024 12:30 BR | + 181 opções
-
ACS Sepsi
CFR Cluj
29/03/2024 15:30 BR | + 192 opções
- Suécia - 2.div Norrland
-
Team TG FF
IFK Luleå
29/03/2024 11:00 BR | + 80 opções
- Suécia - 2.div Norra Götaland
-
Ahlafors IF
Lidköpings FK
29/03/2024 10:00 BR | + 84 opções
-
Herrestads AIF
IFK Kumla
29/03/2024 10:00 BR | + 83 opções
-
BK Forward
Grebbestads IF
29/03/2024 10:00 BR | + 196 opções
-
IK Gauthiod
Vanersborgs FK
29/03/2024 10:00 BR | + 198 opções
-
IK Kongahälla
IFK Motala FK
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 84 opções
- Suécia - 1.div Norra
-
Vasalunds IF
Karlbergs BK
29/03/2024 10:00 BR | + 192 opções
-
FBK Karlstad
Taby FK
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 194 opções
- Suécia - 2.div Södra Götaland
-
IFK Karlshamn
IFK Hässleholm
29/03/2024 09:00 BR | + 198 opções
-
Kristianstad FC
IFK Simrishamn
29/03/2024 11:00 BR | + 85 opções
- Suécia - 1.div Södra
-
Lunds BK
FC Rosengård 1917
29/03/2024 09:00 BR | + 193 opções
-
Torns IF
Torslanda IK
29/03/2024 10:00 BR | + 197 opções
-
Falkenbergs FF
FC Trollhättan
29/03/2024 11:00 BR | + 193 opções
- Suíça - Challenge League
-
Neuchatel Xamax
FC Schaffhausen
29/03/2024 15:30 BR | + 189 opções
-
Stade Nyonnais
FC Sion
29/03/2024 15:30 BR | + 193 opções
-
AC Bellinzona
Aarau
29/03/2024 16:15 BR | + 189 opções
- Suíça - 2. Liga Interregional
-
FC Collex Bossy
FC Chatel St Denis
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 79 opções
- Sérvia - Prva Liga
-
FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad
Sloboda Uzice
29/03/2024 11:00 BR | + 63 opções
-
Jedinstvo UB
FK Metalac GM
29/03/2024 11:00 BR | + 60 opções
-
FK Dubocica
FK Macva Sabac
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | + 61 opções
- Sérvia - Super Liga
-
FK Cukaricki
FK Novi Pazar
29/03/2024 10:00 BR | + 184 opções
-
FK Radnik Surdulica
Vojvodina
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | + 182 opções
-
IMT Novi Belgrade
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
29/03/2024 14:00 BR | + 196 opções
-
FK Backa Topola
FK Vozdovac
29/03/2024 14:00 BR | + 193 opções
- UAE Premier League
-
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | + 202 opções
-
Al Ittihad Kalba
Ajman SCC
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | + 201 opções
- UAE Reserve League
-
Baniyas SC U21
Emirates Club U21
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | + 79 opções
-
Hatta Dubai U21
Al Nasr SC U21
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | + 77 opções
- Ucrânia - Vyscha Liga
-
Zorya
FC Metalist 1925
29/03/2024 10:30 BR | + 182 opções
- Ucrânia - Persha Liga
-
FSC Mariupol
FK Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
29/03/2024 07:00 BR | + 63 opções
-
Karpaty Lviv
FC Viktoriya Sumy
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | + 64 opções
-
FC Livyi Bereh
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
29/03/2024 08:30 BR | + 64 opções
- Uganda - Premier League
-
SC Villa
Mbarara City
29/03/2024 10:00 BR | + 62 opções
-
Kitara FC
BUL FC
29/03/2024 10:00 BR | + 65 opções
- Uganda - Cup Women
-
She Corporate Women
Sacred Heart Women
29/03/2024 07:00 BR | + 76 opções
- Uruguai - Apertura
-
Cerro Largo
Racing Club de Montevideo
29/03/2024 12:30 BR | + 187 opções
-
Penarol
Nacional De Football
29/03/2024 16:00 BR | + 192 opções
- Venezuela - Primera Division
-
Zamora
Angostura FC
29/03/2024 17:00 BR | + 68 opções
- Zambia - Cup
-
Nkwazi
Indeni FC
29/03/2024 07:30 BR | + 63 opções
-
Power Dynamos
Mwaimwena Strikers
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | + 64 opções
- Índia - I-League 2nd Division
-
SC Bengaluru
United SC
29/03/2024 07:30 BR | + 69 opções
-
Kenkre FC
FC Bengaluru United
29/03/2024 07:30 BR | + 68 opções