Ao vivo
Eventos disponíveis
- Brasil - Serie A Women
-
Palmeiras Women
America MG Women
19/04/2024 20:00 BR | + 88 opções
- Brasil - Serie B
-
Botafogo SP
America MG
19/04/2024 19:00 BR | + 312 opções
-
Novorizontino
CRB
19/04/2024 19:00 BR | + 308 opções
-
Operario PR
Avai
19/04/2024 21:00 BR | + 326 opções
- Mundo - Club Friendlies
-
Balestier Khalsa FC
Young Lions
19/04/2024 08:45 BR | + 99 opções
- AFC U23 Asian Cup
-
China U23
Coreia do Sul U23
19/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 67 opções
-
Tailândia U23
Arábia Saudita U23
19/04/2024 12:30 BR | + 68 opções
-
UAE U23
Japão U23
19/04/2024 12:30 BR | + 68 opções
-
Tajikistan U23
Iraqueue U23
19/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 61 opções
- Africa do Sul - National Div 1
-
Maritzburg Utd
Marumo Gallants
19/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 67 opções
- Albania - Championship
-
FK Kukesi
Skenderbeu Korce
19/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 64 opções
-
KF Erzeni
KF Tirana
19/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 66 opções
- Alemanha - Bundesliga I
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
Augsburg
19/04/2024 15:30 BR | + 252 opções
- Alemanha - Oberliga Niederrhein
-
SC Union Nettetal
SC St. Tonis 1911/20
19/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 74 opções
- Alemanha - Oberliga Westfalen
-
SC Preussen Munster II
TSG Sprockhovel
19/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 80 opções
-
SV Schermbeck
SpVgg Erkenschwick
19/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 79 opções
- Alemanha - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
-
SV Morlautern
TSG Pfeddersheim
19/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 80 opções
- Alemanha - Oberliga Bayern South
-
SV Heimstetten
Gundelfingen
19/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 74 opções
- Alemanha - Regionalliga West
-
Schalke II
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
19/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 194 opções
-
SV Rodinghausen
SV Lippstadt 08
19/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 191 opções
- Alemanha - Oberliga Hamburg
-
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
TSV Sasel
19/04/2024 14:15 BR | + 89 opções
-
FC Süderelbe
TuS Dassendorf
19/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 86 opções
-
Victoria Hamburg
Altona 93
19/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 82 opções
- Alemanha - Verbandsliga
-
SG Rot-Weiss Thalheim
Haldensleber SC
19/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 5 opções
-
SG Andernach
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
19/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 85 opções
- Alemanha - Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
-
FC Nottingen
Pforzheim
19/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 81 opções
- Alemanha - Regionalliga North East
-
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
19/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 196 opções
-
FC Lok Leipzig
Hansa Rostock II
19/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 199 opções
-
BFC Dynamo
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
19/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 194 opções
- Alemanha - Regionalliga North
-
SV Meppen
SC Spelle-Venhaus
19/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 84 opções
-
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
FC Teutonia 05
19/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 191 opções
-
SSV Jeddeloh
Bremer SV
19/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 183 opções
- Alemanha - 3.Liga
-
Sandhausen
Arminia Bielefeld
19/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 200 opções
- Alemanha - Oberliga Bremen
-
Union 60 Bremen
BTS Neustadt
19/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 87 opções
-
FC Oberneuland
Blumenthaler SV
19/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 85 opções
- Alemanha - Bundesliga Women
-
RB Leipzig Women
Bayer Leverkusen Women
19/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 76 opções
- Alemanha - Regionalliga Bayern
-
Wacker Burghausen
SpVgg Bayreuth
19/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 189 opções
-
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Augsburg II
19/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 194 opções
-
Buchbach
Memmingen
19/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 187 opções
-
Wurzburger Kickers
Schweinfurt 05
19/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 201 opções
- Alemanha - Bundesliga II
-
Nurnberg
Paderborn
19/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 262 opções
-
Elversberg
FC Schalke 04
19/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 201 opções
- America do Sul - U20 Championship Women
-
Argentina Women U20
Paraguai Women U20
19/04/2024 18:00 BR | + 70 opções
-
Equador Women U20
Uruguai Women U20
19/04/2024 20:30 BR | + 74 opções
- Argentina - Nacional B
-
San Martin de Tucuman
Guillermo Brown
19/04/2024 20:10 BR | + 180 opções
- Argentina - Liga Profesional Reserves
-
CA Independiente Reserves
Defensa y Justicia Reserves
19/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 68 opções
- Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
-
Club Comunicaciones
Argentino Merlo
19/04/2024 19:00 BR | + 61 opções
-
Deportivo Armenio
Sportivo Italiano
19/04/2024 19:00 BR | + 63 opções
-
Canuelas FC
UAI Urquiza
19/04/2024 19:00 BR | + 63 opções
-
Deportivo Merlo
Acassuso
19/04/2024 19:00 BR | + 63 opções
-
Fenix
CSD Flandria
19/04/2024 19:00 BR | + 64 opções
-
Villa Dalmine
Deportivo Liniers
19/04/2024 19:00 BR | + 60 opções
-
Argentino Quilmes
Villa San Carlos
19/04/2024 19:00 BR | + 63 opções
-
Los Andes
CA Colegiales
19/04/2024 19:00 BR | + 64 opções
-
Sacachispas
Excursionistas
19/04/2024 19:00 BR | + 63 opções
-
Ferrocarril Midland
CS Dock Sud
19/04/2024 19:00 BR | + 63 opções
-
Deportivo Laferrere
San Martin De Burzaco
19/04/2024 19:00 BR | + 63 opções
- Argélia - Division 1
-
ES Setif
JS Saoura
19/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 182 opções
-
USM Khenchela
CS Constantine
19/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 177 opções
-
NC Magra
MC Alger
19/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 167 opções
-
CR Belouizdad
US Biskra
19/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 180 opções
- Argélia - Division 2
-
IB Khemis El Khechna
AS Khroub
19/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 64 opções
-
MO Constantine
Oued Magrane
19/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 66 opções
-
MSP Batna
Olympique Akbou
19/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 59 opções
-
NRB Teleghma
JS Bordj Menaiel
19/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 68 opções
-
USM El Harrach
HB Chelghoum Laid
19/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 66 opções
-
AS Ain Mlila
ES El Ghozlane
19/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 66 opções
- Argélia - D1 Championship Women
-
AS Oran Centre Women
ASJ Canastel Women
19/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 74 opções
- Arábia Saudita - Pro League
-
Al-Nassr Riyadh
Al Feiha
19/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 269 opções
-
Al Riyadh
Al Taee
19/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 244 opções
-
Al Ahli Jeddah
Al Hilal Riyadh
19/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 255 opções
- Austria - Bundesliga
-
SK Sturm Graz
Rapid Vienna
19/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 257 opções
- Austria - Regionalliga Mitte
-
SV Allerheiligen
FC Gleisdorf 09
19/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 76 opções
- Austria - Regionalliga Ost
-
Neusiedl
FCM Traiskirchen
19/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 75 opções
-
Kremser SC
ASV Drassburg
19/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 79 opções
-
Rapid Vienna II
SV Leobendorf
19/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 73 opções
-
Oberwart
FK Austria Vienna II
19/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 76 opções
-
TWL Elektra
SR Donaufeld
19/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 78 opções
-
Wiener Sportclub
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
19/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 72 opções
-
Favoritner AC
Ardagger/Viehdorf
19/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 70 opções
- Austria - 2. Liga
-
Leoben DSV
FC Liefering
19/04/2024 13:10 BR | + 197 opções
-
FC Flyeralarm Admira
SV Kapfenberg
19/04/2024 13:10 BR | + 189 opções
-
SKU Amstetten
SK Sturm Graz II
19/04/2024 13:10 BR | + 199 opções
-
First Vienna FC 1894
SV Lafnitz
19/04/2024 13:10 BR | + 194 opções
-
SV Horn
SV Ried
19/04/2024 13:10 BR | + 192 opções
-
SW Bregenz
Floridsdorfer AC
19/04/2024 15:30 BR | + 187 opções
- Austria - Landesliga
-
UFV Thalgau
SK Adnet
19/04/2024 12:45 BR | + 79 opções
-
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
SV Donau
19/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 72 opções
-
SK Treibach
KAC 1909
19/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 79 opções
-
SAK Klagenfurt
Atus Velden
19/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 73 opções
-
SK Furstenfeld
SV Lebring
19/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 76 opções
-
SC Kalsdorf
SV Frauental
19/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 78 opções
-
Union Edelweiss
WSPG Wels II
19/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 78 opções
-
UFC Hallein
Seekirchen
19/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 73 opções
-
FC Deutschkreutz
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
19/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 72 opções
-
SC Korneuburg
St Polten II
19/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 76 opções
-
Kottingbrunn
SV Waidhofen/Thaya
19/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 75 opções
- Austria - Regionalliga West
-
Hohenems
Rot-Weiss Rankweil
19/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 80 opções
- Bahrein - Division 2
-
Al Tadamun Buri
Al-Ittihad Bahrein
19/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 70 opções
-
Isa Town
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
19/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 70 opções
-
Qalali
Buri Cultural SC
19/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 69 opções
- Bulgaria - First League
-
Botev Vratsa
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
19/04/2024 11:30 BR | + 240 opções
-
Krumovgrad
Slavia Sofia
19/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 232 opções
- Bélgica - First Division B
-
Zulte-Waregem
Lierse Kempenzonen
19/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 208 opções
-
KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
19/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 199 opções
-
Lommel
SK Beveren
19/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 202 opções
-
KV Oostende
Standard Liege II
19/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 208 opções
-
RFC Seraing
Deinze
19/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 208 opções
-
RFC Liege
Genk II
19/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 211 opções
-
Francs Borains
FCV Dender EH
19/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 200 opções
- Bélgica - Reserve League
-
Eupen Reserves
KV Oostende Reserves
19/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 82 opções
-
RWD Molenbeek Reserves
FCV Dender EH Reserves
19/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 78 opções
- Canada Premier League
-
Pacific FC
Valour FC
19/04/2024 23:00 BR | + 210 opções
- Chile - Primera Division
-
Union La Calera
Everton de Vina
19/04/2024 21:30 BR | + 257 opções
- Chile - Segunda
-
CCD Fernandez Vial
Real Juventud San Joaquin
19/04/2024 20:00 BR | + 66 opções
- Chile - Tercera
-
Santiago City
Deportes Union Companias
19/04/2024 18:00 BR | + 71 opções
- China - Super League
-
Zhejiang
Tianjin Jinmen Tigers
19/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 266 opções
- Chipre - Division 1
-
Othellos Athienou
Ethnikos Achna
19/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 197 opções
-
Doxa Katokopias
Nea Salamis Famagusta
19/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 185 opções
- Colômbia - Primera A
-
Atletico Bucaramanga
Boyaca Chico
19/04/2024 22:10 BR | + 248 opções
- Colômbia - Primera B
-
Tigres FC
Cucuta Deportivo
19/04/2024 18:00 BR | + 66 opções
-
Internacional FC de Palmira
Union Magdalena
19/04/2024 18:00 BR | + 69 opções
-
Llaneros
Orsomarso
19/04/2024 20:05 BR | + 67 opções
- Colômbia - U19 Championship
-
Leones U19
CD Ciclos U19
19/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 66 opções
-
Aguilas Doradas U19
Envigado U19
19/04/2024 17:00 BR | + 70 opções
- Costa Rica - Segunda
-
Escorpiones de Belen FC
Marineros de PFC
19/04/2024 23:00 BR | + 76 opções
- Croácia - 2.NL
-
Karlovac
NK Jadran Porec
19/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 74 opções
- Croácia - 1.NL
-
NK Sesvete
NK Jarun
19/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 184 opções
-
NK Zrinski Osjecko 1664
Bijelo Brdo
19/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 180 opções
- Dinamarca - Division 2
-
FC Roskilde
AB
19/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 197 opções
-
Fremad Amager
FA 2000
19/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 185 opções
- Dinamarca - Division 1
-
Hillerød
HB Køge
19/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 246 opções
-
B93 Copenhagen
Naestved IF
19/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 250 opções
-
AC Horsens
FC Helsingor
19/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 245 opções
- Dinamarca - Superligaen
-
Randers FC
Odense BK
19/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 252 opções
- Egito - Division 1
-
Baladiyet El Mahallah
Al Moqawloon Al Arab
19/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 182 opções
- Equador - LigaPro Serie A
-
Delfin SC
Macara
19/04/2024 16:00 BR | + 245 opções
-
Orense
LDU Quito
19/04/2024 18:30 BR | + 252 opções
-
SD Aucas
Emelec
19/04/2024 21:00 BR | + 251 opções
- Escócia - Lowland League
-
Celtic B
Hearts B
19/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 80 opções
- Escócia - Championship
-
Inverness CT
Raith
19/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 219 opções
- Eslováquia - Super Liga
-
AS Trencin
FC Kosice
19/04/2024 12:30 BR | + 191 opções
- Eslovênia - 2. SNL
-
NK Tolmin
ND Dravinja
19/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 66 opções
-
ND Beltinci
NK Krka
19/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 69 opções
- Espanha - Primera Liga
-
Athletic Bilbao
Granada
19/04/2024 16:00 BR | + 254 opções
- Espanha - Segunda
-
Tenerife
Leganes
19/04/2024 15:30 BR | + 238 opções
- Estônia - Esiliiga
-
FC Flora Tallinn II
Viimsi JK
19/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 81 opções
- Estônia - Meistriliiga Women
-
Viimsi JK Women
JK Tammeka Tartu Women
19/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 91 opções
- Finlândia - Ykkosliiga
-
KaPa
SalPa
19/04/2024 12:30 BR | + 201 opções
- Finlândia - Kansallinen Liiga Women
-
PK-35 RY Women
PK-35 Vantaa Women
19/04/2024 12:30 BR | + 82 opções
- Finlândia - Kolmonen
-
NuPS
LJS
19/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 77 opções
-
HerTo
PPJ/Lauttasaari
19/04/2024 12:30 BR | + 80 opções
-
RiPS
SAPA
19/04/2024 12:30 BR | + 87 opções
-
LAUTP
KoPa
19/04/2024 12:30 BR | + 83 opções
-
Ponnistajat
PKKU II
19/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 86 opções
-
PeKa
MiPK
19/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 85 opções
-
LPK
Huima/Urho
19/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 85 opções
-
TiPS
HyPS
19/04/2024 13:40 BR | + 81 opções
- Finlândia - Veikkausliiga
-
SJK
FC Ilves
19/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 202 opções
-
FC Inter
KuPS Kuopio
19/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 196 opções
- França - Ligue 1
-
Nice
Lorient
19/04/2024 16:00 BR | + 254 opções
- França - National
-
Martigues
Cholet
19/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 69 opções
-
Rouen
Nancy
19/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 68 opções
-
GOAL FC
Marignane Gignac
19/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 69 opções
-
Le Mans
Villefranche
19/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 74 opções
-
Red Star FC 93
Dijon
19/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 71 opções
-
Epinal
Versailles
19/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 66 opções
-
Avranches
Chateauroux
19/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 69 opções
-
US Orleans
Nimes
19/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 68 opções
- França - Division 1 Women
-
Paris FC Women
St Etienne Women
19/04/2024 09:30 BR | + 83 opções
- Gales - Championship North
-
Buckley Town
Chirk AAA
19/04/2024 15:30 BR | + 76 opções
-
Denbigh Town
Flint Town Utd
19/04/2024 15:30 BR | + 77 opções
-
Gresford Athletic
Prestatyn Town
19/04/2024 15:30 BR | + 77 opções
-
Porthmadog
Holywell Town
19/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 5 opções
-
Guilsfield
Airbus UK
19/04/2024 15:30 BR | + 74 opções
- Gambia Division 2
-
Hawks FC
Gunjur United
19/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 61 opções
-
Jam City
Unique Global FC
19/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 63 opções
-
Kanifing East FC
Hart Academy FC
19/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 61 opções
- Holanda - Eerste Divisie
-
FC Den Bosch
NAC
19/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 199 opções
-
FC Dordrecht
Top Oss
19/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 211 opções
-
Roda JC
De Graafschap
19/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 209 opções
-
Telstar
FC Emmen
19/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 203 opções
-
Helmond Sport
Ajax Reserves
19/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 210 opções
- Inglaterra - League 1
-
Oxford Utd
Stevenage
19/04/2024 16:00 BR | + 241 opções
- Inglaterra - U21 Premier League Cup
-
Chelsea U21
Fulham U21
19/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 86 opções
- Inglaterra - Premier League 2
-
Newcastle U21
Leeds U21
19/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 86 opções
-
Nottm Forest U21
Aston Villa U21
19/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 86 opções
- Inglaterra - Development League 2
-
Bournemouth U23
Sheff Utd U23
19/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 77 opções
-
Burnley U23
Barnsley U23
19/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 79 opções
-
QPR U23
Charlton U23
19/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 79 opções
-
Wigan U23
Coventry U23
19/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 83 opções
-
Crewe U23
Cardiff U23
19/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 79 opções
-
Peterborough U23
Hull U23
19/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 79 opções
-
Colchester U23
Sheff Wed U23
19/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 79 opções
- Irlanda - First Division
-
Cobh Ramblers
Finn Harps
19/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 179 opções
-
Bray Wanderers
Treaty United FC
19/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 191 opções
-
Kerry FC
Athlone Town
19/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 181 opções
-
Wexford FC
UCD
19/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 181 opções
- Irlanda - Premier Division
-
Bohemians Dublin
Drogheda United
19/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 245 opções
-
Derry City
Shamrock Rovers
19/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 240 opções
-
Galway United
Shelbourne
19/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 225 opções
-
St Patricks Athletic
Waterford FC
19/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 245 opções
-
Sligo Rovers
Dundalk
19/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 242 opções
- Irlanda - Leinster Senior League
-
Home Farm FC
Malahide Utd
19/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 71 opções
- Irlanda do Norte - - Reserve League
-
Glentoran Reserves
Coleraine Reserves
19/04/2024 13:45 BR | + 86 opções
-
Crusaders Reserves
Loughgall Reserves
19/04/2024 16:00 BR | + 87 opções
- Irlanda do Norte - - Premier
-
Linfield
Larne
19/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 185 opções
- Irã - Pro League
-
Esteghlal Tehran
Shams Azar Qazvin
19/04/2024 11:30 BR | + 64 opções
-
Foolad Khuzestan
Mes Rafsanjan
19/04/2024 11:40 BR | + 66 opções
- Islândia - Premier League
-
Stjarnan
Valur Reykjavik
19/04/2024 16:15 BR | + 200 opções
- Islândia - League Cup C
-
KA Asvellir
Arborg
19/04/2024 16:00 BR | + 88 opções
-
Ymir Kopavogur
Kria
19/04/2024 16:00 BR | + 86 opções
- Israel - Leumit Liga
-
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
19/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 192 opções
-
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
19/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 89 opções
-
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
19/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 184 opções
-
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Maccabi Herzliya
19/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 83 opções
-
Hapoel Acre
Sektzia Nes Tziona
19/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 182 opções
-
FC Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Afula
19/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 179 opções
-
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Hapoel Kfar Saba
19/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 179 opções
-
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
19/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 84 opções
- Israel - Liga Bet Play-Offs
-
Hamakhtesh Rumor Givatayim
Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva
19/04/2024 08:45 BR | + 70 opções
- Itália - Serie B
-
Palermo
Parma
19/04/2024 15:30 BR | + 249 opções
-
AC Reggiana
Cosenza
19/04/2024 15:30 BR | + 228 opções
- Itália - Serie A
-
Genoa
Lazio
19/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 237 opções
-
Cagliari
Juventus
19/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 242 opções
- Kosovo Division 1
-
KF Ramiz Sadiku
KF Dinamo Ferizaj
19/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 66 opções
- Kyrgyzstan Top Liga
-
FC Ilbirs
FK Alay
19/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 71 opções
- Letonia - 1. Liga
-
FK Tukums 2000/TSS II
AFA Olaine
19/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 83 opções
- Marrocos - GNF 1
-
Youssoufia Berrechid
OC Safi
19/04/2024 16:00 BR | + 165 opções
- México - Liga MX
-
Mazatlan FC
Juarez FC
19/04/2024 22:00 BR | + 280 opções
- México - Segunda Division
-
Chilangos FC
CD Mexiquense
19/04/2024 19:00 BR | + 72 opções
-
CF Orgullo Reynosa
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
19/04/2024 21:45 BR | + 65 opções
-
Cimarrones de Sonora FC II
Universidad Guadalajara II
19/04/2024 22:00 BR | + 69 opções
-
FC Santiago
Artesanos Metepec FC
19/04/2024 22:00 BR | + 65 opções
-
Alacranes de Durango
Mineros de Fresnillo
19/04/2024 23:00 BR | + 66 opções
- Noruega - Division 3 Group 4
-
Trygg/Lade
Mosjøen
19/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 8 opções
- Noruega - Division 2 Group 2
-
Skeid
Kjelsås
19/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 86 opções
- Paraguai - Division Profesional
-
Sol de America
Sportivo Luqueno
19/04/2024 19:00 BR | + 188 opções
-
2 de Mayo
Cerro Porteno
19/04/2024 21:30 BR | + 192 opções
- Peru - Liga 1
-
Union Comercio
Universitario de Deportes
19/04/2024 17:00 BR | + 237 opções
-
Cienciano
Deportivo Garcilaso
19/04/2024 22:00 BR | + 251 opções
- Peru - Campeonato Nacional Women
-
Carlos Mannucci Women
Cesar Vallejo Women
19/04/2024 12:30 BR | + 80 opções
-
Defensores Del Ilucan Women
Ayacucho FC Women
19/04/2024 17:00 BR | + 74 opções
- Polônia - II Liga
-
Skra Czestochowa
Pogon Siedlce
19/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 177 opções
-
Polonia Bytom
KKS Kalisz
19/04/2024 15:30 BR | + 190 opções
- Polônia - I Liga
-
Stal Rzeszow
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
19/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 198 opções
-
Polonia Warsaw
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
19/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 195 opções
-
Znicz Pruszków
Wisla Krakow
19/04/2024 15:30 BR | + 198 opções
- Polônia - Ekstraklasa
-
Korona Kielce
Radomiak Radom
19/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 191 opções
-
Rakow Czestochowa
Gornik Zabrze
19/04/2024 15:30 BR | + 198 opções
- Portugal - Primeira Liga
-
Rio Ave
FC Arouca
19/04/2024 16:15 BR | + 251 opções
- Portugal - Segunda Liga
-
Feirense
Leixoes
19/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 188 opções
- Republica Tcheca - 5 Ligy
-
Luhacovice
FC Brumov
19/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 72 opções
- Republica Tcheca - 4. Ligy
-
SK Slany
SK Kladno
19/04/2024 12:30 BR | + 72 opções
- Republica Tcheca - 3. Ligy
-
FC Zlinsko
FK Blansko
19/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 69 opções
-
TJ Start Brno
Banik Ostrava B
19/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 66 opções
-
FC Pisek
Ceske Budejovice B
19/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 73 opções
-
SK Hranice
SC Znojmo
19/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 72 opções
-
Hlucin
Trinec
19/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 70 opções
- Romênia - Liga I
-
AFC Hermannstadt
FC Botosani
19/04/2024 11:30 BR | + 182 opções
-
Farul Constanta
CFR Cluj
19/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 192 opções
- Ruanda - National League
-
Gasogi Utd
Sunrise FC
19/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 62 opções
- Suécia - 1.div Södra
-
Ariana FC
Ängelholms FF
19/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 192 opções
- Suécia - 1.div Norra
-
IFK Stocksund
Vasalunds IF
19/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 197 opções
- Suécia - 2.div Södra Götaland
-
Nosaby
IF Lodde
19/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 82 opções
-
IFK Hässleholm
Hogaborgs BK
19/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 84 opções
- Suécia - 2.div Norra Götaland
-
Lidköpings FK
IK Gauthiod
19/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 87 opções
-
IFK Motala FK
BK Forward
19/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 84 opções
-
IFK Skövde FK
Grebbestads IF
19/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 84 opções
-
Herrestads AIF
IK Kongahälla
19/04/2024 14:15 BR | + 82 opções
- Suíça - Challenge League
-
AC Bellinzona
FC Baden
19/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 192 opções
-
FC Schaffhausen
Neuchatel Xamax
19/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 185 opções
-
Aarau
FC Thun
19/04/2024 15:15 BR | + 198 opções
-
FC Sion
Stade Nyonnais
19/04/2024 15:15 BR | + 195 opções
- Tailândia - Premier League
-
Port FC
Chiangrai Utd
19/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 74 opções
- Tunisia - Cup
-
CS Sfaxien
AS Marsa
19/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 69 opções
- Turquia - 1 Lig
-
Altay
Manisa FK
19/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 199 opções
- Turquia - Super Lig
-
Besiktas
Ankaragucu
19/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 263 opções
- UEFA - Youth League
-
Olympiakos U19
Nantes U19
19/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 197 opções
-
FC Porto U19
AC Milan U19
19/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 197 opções
- Uganda - Premier League
-
Kitara FC
Vipers SC
19/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 65 opções
- Uruguai - Segunda
-
Plaza Colonia
Rentistas
19/04/2024 19:00 BR | + 5 opções
- Uruguai - Apertura
-
Racing Club de Montevideo
Cerro
19/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 192 opções
-
Liverpool Montevideo
Defensor Sporting
19/04/2024 15:30 BR | + 190 opções
- Venezuela - Primera Division
-
Carabobo
Caracas
19/04/2024 20:00 BR | + 66 opções
-
Metropolitanos FC
Angostura FC
19/04/2024 20:00 BR | + 70 opções
-
Zamora
Portuguesa FC
19/04/2024 20:00 BR | + 69 opções
- Índia - Super League
-
Odisha FC
Kerala Blasters
19/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 203 opções