Ao vivo
Eventos disponíveis
- Brasil - Serie B
-
Ituano
Operario PR
26/04/2024 19:00 BR | + 337 opções
-
Sport Recife
Vila Nova
26/04/2024 19:00 BR | + 325 opções
-
Avai
Santos
26/04/2024 20:00 BR | + 323 opções
-
Guarani
Chapecoense
26/04/2024 21:00 BR | + 320 opções
- AFC U23 Asian Cup
-
Uzbequistão U23
Arábia Saudita U23
26/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 67 opções
-
Iraqueue U23
Vietnã U23
26/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 59 opções
- Africa do Sul - Premier
-
Cape Town Spurs
Richards Bay FC
26/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 176 opções
-
TS Galaxy
Moroka Swallows
26/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 171 opções
- Africa do Sul - National Div 1
-
Black Leopards
Orbit College
26/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 65 opções
-
Pretoria Callies
Upington City
26/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 67 opções
- Alemanha - Bundesliga I
-
Bochum
TSG Hoffenheim
26/04/2024 15:30 BR | + 254 opções
- Alemanha - Landesliga
-
SpVg Cologne Flittard
SSV Homburg Numbrecht
26/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 82 opções
- Alemanha - Berlin-Liga
-
Berlin Turkspor
TSV Mariendorf 1897
26/04/2024 12:30 BR | + 5 opções
-
TSV Rudow
Berlin Hilalspor
26/04/2024 12:30 BR | + 5 opções
- Alemanha - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
-
TSG Pfeddersheim
TuS Mechtersheim
26/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 76 opções
- Alemanha - Oberliga Westfalen
-
TSG Sprockhovel
Sportfreunde Lotte
26/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 75 opções
- Alemanha - Oberliga Niederrhein
-
FC Buderich 02
Mulheimer FC 97
26/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 75 opções
-
TVD Velbert
SC Union Nettetal
26/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 76 opções
- Alemanha - Regionalliga West
-
SSVg Velbert
Wegberg-Beeck
26/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 196 opções
-
Gutersloh 2000
Schalke II
26/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 192 opções
-
Fortuna Cologne
Wuppertaler
26/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 196 opções
- Alemanha - Verbandsliga
-
VfB Bretten
FC Astoria Walldorf II
26/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 5 opções
-
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
SV Dessau 05
26/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 5 opções
-
TuS Marienborn
Hassia Bingen
26/04/2024 12:30 BR | + 5 opções
-
SV Pars Neu-Isenburg
SV Eintracht Wald-Michelbach
26/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 5 opções
- Alemanha - Oberliga Bremen
-
Leher TS
TuRa Bremen
26/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 82 opções
- Alemanha - Regionalliga South West
-
TSG Balingen
SG Barockstadt
26/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 197 opções
- Alemanha - Regionalliga North East
-
VSG Altglienicke
Eilenburg
26/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 199 opções
-
Hansa Rostock II
BFC Dynamo
26/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 193 opções
-
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Babelsberg 03
26/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 197 opções
- Alemanha - Regionalliga North
-
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
SV Meppen
26/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 195 opções
-
SV Drochtersen-Assel
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
26/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 195 opções
-
SC Spelle-Venhaus
Hannover II
26/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 195 opções
- Alemanha - Regionalliga Bayern
-
SpVgg Bayreuth
Turkgucu Munchen
26/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 195 opções
-
Memmingen
Greuther Furth II
26/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 195 opções
-
FV Illertissen
Ansbach
26/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 189 opções
- Alemanha - 3.Liga
-
Arminia Bielefeld
Vfb Lubeck
26/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 204 opções
- Alemanha - Oberliga Hamburg
-
TuS Dassendorf
Duneberg
26/04/2024 13:45 BR | + 76 opções
-
Victoria Hamburg
SV Rugenbergen
26/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 84 opções
-
TuRa Harksheide
USC Paloma Hamburg
26/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 86 opções
- Alemanha - Bundesliga II
-
Hertha Berlin
Hannover 96
26/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 261 opções
-
St Pauli
Hansa Rostock
26/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 253 opções
- Alemanha - Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
-
Denzlingen
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
26/04/2024 13:15 BR | + 75 opções
-
Goppinger SV
TSV Essingen
26/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 72 opções
- America do Sul - U20 Championship Women
-
Colômbia Women U20
Venezuela Women U20
26/04/2024 18:00 BR | + 76 opções
-
Paraguai Women U20
Brasil Women U20
26/04/2024 20:30 BR | + 74 opções
-
Peru Women U20
Argentina Women U20
26/04/2024 23:00 BR | + 74 opções
- Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
-
Excursionistas
Deportivo Merlo
26/04/2024 21:10 BR | + 68 opções
- Argélia - Division 1
-
US Biskra
ES Setif
26/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 72 opções
-
MC El Bayadh
USM Khenchela
26/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 70 opções
-
JS Saoura
US Souf
26/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 185 opções
- Argélia - Elite Championship Women
-
JF Khroub Women
CF Akbou Women
26/04/2024 04:00 BR | + 69 opções
-
ASE Alger Centre Women
CR Belouizdad Women
26/04/2024 08:30 BR | + 75 opções
- Arábia Saudita - Pro League
-
Damac FC
Al Taawon Buraidah
26/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 251 opções
-
Al Hilal Riyadh
Al Fateh SC
26/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 263 opções
-
Al Ittihad Jeddah
Al Shabab Riyadh
26/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 260 opções
- Austria - Bundesliga
-
FK Austria Vienna
SCR Altach
26/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 253 opções
- Austria - Regionalliga Ost
-
ASV Drassburg
SR Donaufeld
26/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 73 opções
-
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
FC Mauerwerk
26/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 78 opções
-
Rapid Vienna II
TWL Elektra
26/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 77 opções
-
FCM Traiskirchen
Favoritner AC
26/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 77 opções
- Austria - Regionalliga Mitte
-
ASK Voitsberg
ASK Klagenfurt
26/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 80 opções
-
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
SV Allerheiligen
26/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 76 opções
-
FC Gleisdorf 09
Deutschlandsberger SC
26/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 78 opções
-
LASK Linz II
Union Gurten
26/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 76 opções
- Austria - 2. Liga
-
SV Lafnitz
Leoben DSV
26/04/2024 13:10 BR | + 191 opções
-
SV Ried
SKU Amstetten
26/04/2024 13:10 BR | + 201 opções
-
SV Kapfenberg
SV Horn
26/04/2024 13:10 BR | + 192 opções
- Austria - Landesliga
-
Red Star Penzing
Helfort 15
26/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 79 opções
-
Union Henndorf
SAK 1914
26/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 76 opções
-
SV Grodig
USK Anif
26/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 76 opções
-
Ilzer SV
USV Gnas
26/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 76 opções
-
SV Wildon
SK Furstenfeld
26/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 81 opções
-
UFC Fehring
SC Bruck an der Mur
26/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 77 opções
-
ATSV Wolfsberg
SV Donau Klagenfurt
26/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 81 opções
-
USC Eugendorf
UFC Hallein
26/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 78 opções
-
FC Gamlitz
FC Schladming
26/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 78 opções
-
Puch
SV Strasswalchen
26/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 75 opções
-
KAC 1909
St Jakob/Rosental
26/04/2024 14:09 BR | + 77 opções
-
SC Zwettl
SV Langenrohr
26/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 76 opções
-
Parndorf
SV Leithaprodersdorf
26/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 81 opções
- Austrália - South Austrália - State League 1
-
West Torrens Birkalla
Sturt Lions
26/04/2024 07:45 BR | + 77 opções
- Austrália - Queensland Premier League 3
-
Brisbane Knights
Western Spirit
26/04/2024 07:30 BR | + 79 opções
- Austrália - Victoria Premier League 1
-
Northcote City
Brunswick City
26/04/2024 07:30 BR | + 75 opções
-
Bentleigh Greens
Melbourne City NPL
26/04/2024 07:30 BR | + 76 opções
-
Preston Lions
Werribee City
26/04/2024 07:30 BR | + 81 opções
- Austrália - NPL Queensland
-
Redlands United
Wynnum Wolves
26/04/2024 07:30 BR | + 206 opções
- Austrália - South Austrália - Premier League
-
South Adelaide Panthers
Croydon Kings
26/04/2024 07:00 BR | + 78 opções
-
Adelaide City
Adelaide United NPL
26/04/2024 07:00 BR | + 77 opções
- Austrália - New South Gales - League 1
-
Nepean FC
Bankstown City Lions FC
26/04/2024 07:00 BR | + 76 opções
- Austrália - A-League
-
Brisbane Roar
Adelaide United
26/04/2024 06:45 BR | + 262 opções
- Austrália - NPL Victoria
-
Melbourne Knights
Oakleigh Cannons
26/04/2024 06:30 BR | + 194 opções
- Austrália - New South Gales - Premier League
-
Manly Utd
NWS Spirit FC
26/04/2024 06:30 BR | + 75 opções
-
Sydney FC NPL
Sydney United 58
26/04/2024 06:30 BR | + 77 opções
- Austrália - Darwin Premier League
-
University Azzurri FC
Darwin Olympic
26/04/2024 06:00 BR | + 90 opções
-
Mindil Aces
Darwin Hearts
26/04/2024 08:00 BR | + 76 opções
- Azerbaijão - Division 1
-
Shamakhi FK
FC Agsu
26/04/2024 08:30 BR | + 71 opções
-
Energetik Mingechevir
Iravan FK
26/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 66 opções
- Bahrein - Division 2
-
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
Al Tadamun Buri
26/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 31 opções
-
Budaiya
Isa Town
26/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 73 opções
-
Al-Ittihad Bahrein
Buri Cultural SC
26/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 75 opções
- Bulgaria - First League
-
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Botev Vratsa
26/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 240 opções
- Bélgica - First Division A
-
Eupen
Charleroi
26/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 248 opções
- Bélgica - First Amateur Division
-
Gent II
OH Leuven II
26/04/2024 12:30 BR | + 75 opções
- Bélgica - Reserve League
-
Lommel Reserves
RWD Molenbeek Reserves
26/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 86 opções
-
FCV Dender EH Reserves
Deinze Reserves
26/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 83 opções
-
Sint Truidense Reserves
KV Oostende Reserves
26/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 84 opções
-
Westerlo Reserves
RFC Liege Reserves
26/04/2024 15:15 BR | + 84 opções
-
Francs Borains Reserves
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Reserves
26/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 86 opções
-
KV Kortrijk Reserves
Eupen Reserves
26/04/2024 15:30 BR | + 83 opções
- CAF - Champions League
-
Mamelodi Sundowns
Esperance de Tunis
26/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 77 opções
-
Al Ahly Cairo
TP Mazembe
26/04/2024 16:00 BR | + 78 opções
- Canada Premier League
-
York United FC
Vancouver FC
26/04/2024 20:00 BR | + 223 opções
- Chile - Segunda
-
San Antonio Unido
CCD Fernandez Vial
26/04/2024 20:00 BR | + 70 opções
- Chile - Primera Division
-
OHiggins
Union Espanola
26/04/2024 20:00 BR | + 260 opções
- China - Super League
-
Qingdao West Coast
Nantong Zhiyun
26/04/2024 07:00 BR | + 258 opções
-
Shenzhen Xinpengcheng
Qingdao Hainiu
26/04/2024 08:00 BR | + 247 opções
-
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Henan
26/04/2024 08:35 BR | + 258 opções
-
Changchun Yatai
Meizhou Hakka
26/04/2024 08:35 BR | + 260 opções
-
Zhejiang
Beijing Guoan
26/04/2024 08:35 BR | + 268 opções
-
Wuhan Three Towns
Tianjin Jinmen Tigers
26/04/2024 08:35 BR | + 266 opções
-
Chengdu Rongcheng
Shandong Taishan
26/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 272 opções
- Colômbia - Primera B
-
Atletico Cali FC
Tigres FC
26/04/2024 17:30 BR | + 67 opções
-
Orsomarso
Boca Juniors De Cali
26/04/2024 18:00 BR | + 69 opções
-
Barranquilla FC
Real Soacha Cundinamarca
26/04/2024 21:40 BR | + 70 opções
- Costa Rica - Primera Division
-
Cartagines
Municipal Perez Zeledon
26/04/2024 23:00 BR | + 194 opções
- Croácia - HNL
-
Istra 1961
Slaven Belupo
26/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 189 opções
- Croácia - 2.NL
-
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Jadran LP
26/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 70 opções
-
Kustosija
Karlovac
26/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 68 opções
- Croácia - 1.NL
-
NK Jarun
Vukovar 1991
26/04/2024 10:50 BR | + 80 opções
-
NK Sesvete
NK Dubrava Zagreb
26/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 76 opções
- Dinamarca - Division 2
-
Esbjerg
Aarhus Fremad
26/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 190 opções
-
Nykobing
AB
26/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 190 opções
-
Fremad Amager
HIK
26/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 200 opções
-
Thisted FC
Skive
26/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 197 opções
- Dinamarca - Division 1
-
Kolding IF
Sonderjyske
26/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 247 opções
-
Hillerød
Naestved IF
26/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 247 opções
-
B93 Copenhagen
AC Horsens
26/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 248 opções
- Dinamarca - Superligaen
-
Lyngby
Vejle
26/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 239 opções
- Equador - LigaPro Serie A
-
Deportivo Cuenca
Mushuc Runa
26/04/2024 21:00 BR | + 252 opções
- Escócia - Championship
-
Airdrieonians
Dundee Utd
26/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 235 opções
- Eslováquia - Super Liga
-
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Dukla Banska Bystrica
26/04/2024 12:30 BR | + 195 opções
- Eslovênia - 2. SNL
-
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
Tabor Sezana
26/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 28 opções
- Espanha - Primera Liga
-
Real Sociedad
Real Madrid
26/04/2024 16:00 BR | + 249 opções
- Espanha - Segunda
-
FC Andorra
Racing Santander
26/04/2024 15:30 BR | + 255 opções
- Espanha - Tercera Group 6
-
Ontinyent
UD Rayo Ibense
26/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 5 opções
- Espanha - Tercera Group 15
-
Alesves
CD Cortes
26/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 5 opções
- Estados Unidos - USL Championship
-
Rhode Island FC
Phoenix Rising FC
26/04/2024 20:30 BR | + 174 opções
- Estônia - Meistriliiga
-
Parnu JK Vaprus
JK Nomme United
26/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 69 opções
- Estônia - Esiliiga B
-
JK Trans Narva II
FC Kuressaare II
26/04/2024 11:30 BR | + 80 opções
- Etiopia - Higher League
-
Halaba City
Nib FC
26/04/2024 01:00 BR | + 64 opções
-
Oromia Police FC
Jimma Aba Bunna
26/04/2024 08:00 BR | + 63 opções
- Finlândia - Cup
-
TuWe
MuSa
26/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 90 opções
- Finlândia - Kansallinen Liiga Women
-
PK-35 Vantaa Women
Ilves Women
26/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 87 opções
- Finlândia - Ykkonen
-
JJK
EPS
26/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 202 opções
- Finlândia - Kolmonen
-
MaPS
VG-62
26/04/2024 12:30 BR | + 83 opções
-
LAUTP
Purha
26/04/2024 10:30 BR | + 80 opções
-
FCJ Blackbird
KeuPa
26/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 84 opções
-
HPS
FC Finnkurd
26/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 76 opções
-
MPS
FC Kuusysi
26/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 86 opções
-
Puiu
Ponnistajat
26/04/2024 13:15 BR | + 80 opções
-
Valtti
HerTo
26/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 77 opções
-
NoPS
Ylojarvi United
26/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 67 opções
-
LJS
HooGee
26/04/2024 14:05 BR | + 73 opções
-
ESPA
GrIFK Reservi
26/04/2024 12:15 BR | + 79 opções
-
SAPA
TuPS
26/04/2024 14:15 BR | + 84 opções
-
AFC Keltik
NiemU
26/04/2024 14:15 BR | + 79 opções
-
VPV Pallo-Veikot
Korsnäs FF
26/04/2024 14:45 BR | + 79 opções
- Finlândia - Kakkonen Group A
-
MyPa
Reipas
26/04/2024 12:30 BR | + 83 opções
-
Atlantis II
FC Futura
26/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 89 opções
-
PPJ
GrIFK
26/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 84 opções
- Finlândia - Veikkausliiga
-
FC Inter
EIF
26/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 206 opções
- França - Ligue 1
-
Montpellier
Nantes
26/04/2024 16:00 BR | + 265 opções
- França - National
-
Niort
Martigues
26/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 66 opções
-
Marignane Gignac
Sochaux
26/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 69 opções
-
Nancy
Le Mans
26/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 69 opções
-
Dijon
GOAL FC
26/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 69 opções
-
Versailles
US Orleans
26/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 71 opções
-
Villefranche
Avranches
26/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 72 opções
-
Chateauroux
Epinal
26/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 67 opções
-
Cholet
Rouen
26/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 69 opções
- Gibraltar - National League
-
Mons Calpe SC
Manchester 62 FC
26/04/2024 16:00 BR | + 5 opções
- Holanda - Eerste Divisie
-
De Graafschap
Maastricht
26/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 209 opções
-
Ajax Reserves
Roda JC
26/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 209 opções
-
Cambuur Leeuwarden
FC Dordrecht
26/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 206 opções
-
VVV
FC Den Bosch
26/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 200 opções
-
Willem II
FC Groningen
26/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 195 opções
-
Top Oss
AZ Reserves
26/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 204 opções
- Hungria - NB I
-
Zalaegerszegi TE
Puskas Academy
26/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 252 opções
- Indonesia - Liga 1
-
Persis Solo
Persita Tangerang
26/04/2024 05:00 BR | + 79 opções
-
PSIS Semarang
Persikabo 1973
26/04/2024 05:00 BR | + 81 opções
-
RANS Nusantara
Persija Jakarta
26/04/2024 09:00 BR | + 74 opções
- Inglaterra - Championship
-
QPR
Leeds
26/04/2024 16:00 BR | + 251 opções
- Inglaterra - Premier League 2
-
Reading U21
Man City U21
26/04/2024 10:30 BR | + 87 opções
-
Aston Villa U21
Norwich U21
26/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 87 opções
-
Chelsea U21
Southampton U21
26/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 86 opções
-
Fulham U21
Tottenham U21
26/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 88 opções
-
Middlesbrough U21
Crystal Palace U21
26/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 86 opções
-
Nottm Forest U21
Man Utd U21
26/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 87 opções
-
Stoke U21
Newcastle U21
26/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 86 opções
-
West Ham U21
Leicester U21
26/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 82 opções
- Inglaterra - Development League 2
-
Hull U21
Crewe U21
26/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 81 opções
- Irlanda - Munster Senior League
-
Carrigaline United
Douglas Hall
26/04/2024 13:45 BR | + 72 opções
- Irlanda - Premier Division
-
Drogheda United
Sligo Rovers
26/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 239 opções
-
Dundalk
Bohemians Dublin
26/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 245 opções
-
Shelbourne
St Patricks Athletic
26/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 236 opções
-
Waterford FC
Derry City
26/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 242 opções
-
Shamrock Rovers
Galway United
26/04/2024 16:00 BR | + 239 opções
- Irlanda - Leinster Senior League
-
Kilbarrack Utd
Tolka Rovers
26/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 72 opções
-
St Mochtas
Home Farm FC
26/04/2024 13:45 BR | + 72 opções
- Irlanda - First Division
-
Finn Harps
Cork City
26/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 176 opções
-
Athlone Town
Cobh Ramblers
26/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 193 opções
-
Bray Wanderers
Kerry FC
26/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 184 opções
-
Treaty United FC
UCD
26/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 187 opções
- Irlanda do Norte - - Championship
-
Knockbreda
Newington FC
26/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 78 opções
-
Annagh United
Bangor
26/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 74 opções
-
Dundela
HW Welders
26/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 81 opções
-
Portadown
Institute
26/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 79 opções
-
Ballinamallard Utd
Ballyclare Comrades
26/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 78 opções
-
Dergview FC
Ards
26/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 79 opções
- Irã - Cup
-
Aluminium Arak
Persepolis
26/04/2024 10:45 BR | + 59 opções
-
Mes Kerman
Chadormalu SC
26/04/2024 11:15 BR | + 59 opções
-
Malavan
Saipa Karadj
26/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 60 opções
-
Tractor Sazi
Zob Ahan
26/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 60 opções
-
Esteghlal Molasani
Sepahan
26/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 61 opções
- Israel - Leumit Liga
-
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Maccabi Herzliya
26/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 187 opções
-
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
26/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 197 opções
-
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Ironi Tiberias
26/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 187 opções
-
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
26/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 194 opções
-
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
26/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 203 opções
-
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ramat Gan
26/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 183 opções
-
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
26/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 182 opções
-
Hapoel Acre
FC Kafr Qasim
26/04/2024 10:00 BR | + 176 opções
- Itália - Serie A
-
Frosinone
Salernitana
26/04/2024 15:45 BR | + 265 opções
- Itália - Serie A Women
-
Juventus Women
Inter Milan Women
26/04/2024 15:30 BR | + 84 opções
- Itália - Serie B
-
Pisa
Catanzaro
26/04/2024 15:30 BR | + 236 opções
-
Venezia
Cremonese
26/04/2024 15:30 BR | + 246 opções
- Letonia - 1. Liga
-
Rezeknes FA
Valmiera FC II
26/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 75 opções
- Marrocos - GNF 1
-
JS Soualem
Mouloudia Oujda
26/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 82 opções
- México - Liga MX
-
Puebla
Club America
26/04/2024 22:00 BR | + 276 opções
- México - Segunda Division
-
Correcaminos II
CF Orgullo Reynosa
26/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 64 opções
-
Cimarrones de Sonora FC II
Mineros de Fresnillo
26/04/2024 22:00 BR | + 64 opções
- Paraguai - Division Profesional
-
Sportivo Trinidense
Sol de America
26/04/2024 20:30 BR | + 192 opções
- Peru - Campeonato Nacional Women
-
Cesar Vallejo Women
Sporting Cristal Women
26/04/2024 17:30 BR | + 82 opções
- Peru - Liga 1
-
Sport Huancayo
Carlos Mannucci
26/04/2024 17:00 BR | + 258 opções
- Polônia - I Liga
-
Wisla Krakow
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
26/04/2024 15:30 BR | + 194 opções
- Polônia - II Liga
-
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
26/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 182 opções
-
Pogon Siedlce
Radunia Stezyca
26/04/2024 15:00 BR | + 80 opções
- Polônia - Ekstraklasa
-
Piast Gliwice
Warta Poznan
26/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 180 opções
-
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Pogon Szczecin
26/04/2024 15:30 BR | + 209 opções
- Polônia - III Liga
-
Sleza Wroclaw
Carina Gubin
26/04/2024 10:30 BR | + 72 opções
-
Pogon Szczecin II
Swit Szczecin
26/04/2024 12:15 BR | + 73 opções
-
Unia Skierniewice
Pelikan Lowicz
26/04/2024 14:45 BR | + 71 opções
-
KS Wiazownica
Czarni Polaniec
26/04/2024 14:45 BR | + 73 opções
- Portugal - Primeira Liga
-
Gil Vicente
FC Arouca
26/04/2024 16:15 BR | + 252 opções
- Qatar - Cup
-
Al-Khor SC
Lusail
26/04/2024 11:15 BR | + 75 opções
-
Al-Shahaniya SC
Al Bidda SC
26/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 74 opções
- Republica Tcheca - 4. Ligy
-
SK Kladno
SK Hrebec
26/04/2024 13:00 BR | + 73 opções
-
SK Batov
TJ Novy Jicin
26/04/2024 13:30 BR | + 74 opções
- Republica Tcheca - 3. Ligy
-
SK Unicov
FC Zlinsko
26/04/2024 11:30 BR | + 72 opções
- Romênia - Liga I
-
Dinamo Bucharest
FC Voluntari
26/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 195 opções
- Romênia - Liga 4
-
Metaloglobus Bucuresti II
ACP 3 Kids Sport Bucuresti
26/04/2024 11:00 BR | + 88 opções
- Suécia - Elitettan
-
Jitex BK Women
Lidköpings FK Women
26/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 83 opções
- Suécia - 2.div Norra Götaland
-
IFK Skövde FK
Lidköpings FK
26/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 81 opções
-
Säffle SK
Herrestads AIF
26/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 82 opções
-
IK Kongahälla
IK Gauthiod
26/04/2024 14:30 BR | + 209 opções
- Suécia - 2.div Norrland
-
Bodens BK
Kiruna FF
26/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 81 opções
- Suécia - 1.div Södra
-
Torslanda IK
FC Trollhättan
26/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 80 opções
-
Ängelholms FF
Lunds BK
26/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 78 opções
- Suécia - 1.div Norra
-
Örebro Syrianska IF
AFC Eskilstuna
26/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 81 opções
- Suíça - 1.Liga Promotion
-
Delemont
Breitenrain
26/04/2024 15:15 BR | + 78 opções
- Suíça - Challenge League
-
Aarau
AC Bellinzona
26/04/2024 15:15 BR | + 195 opções
- Sérvia - Super Liga
-
FK Vozdovac
Spartak Subotica
26/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 190 opções
-
FK Cukaricki
Mladost Lucani
26/04/2024 12:00 BR | + 191 opções
- Tailândia - League Women
-
Bangkok Sport School Women
Khonkaen City Women
26/04/2024 06:00 BR | + 70 opções
- Turquia - Super Lig
-
Adana Demirspor
Galatasaray
26/04/2024 14:00 BR | + 270 opções
- UAE Premier League
-
Al Nasr SC
Al Ittihad Kalba
26/04/2024 11:05 BR | + 200 opções
-
Baniyas SC
Hatta Dubai
26/04/2024 11:05 BR | + 208 opções
-
Emirates Club RAK
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
26/04/2024 13:45 BR | + 211 opções
-
Al Wasl SC
Al Jazira SC
26/04/2024 13:45 BR | + 206 opções
- Índia - Shillong Premier League
-
Rangdajied United FC
Mawlai SC
26/04/2024 05:45 BR | + 76 opções